found: 9716 units
50 m2
8 990 000 ฿ 8 721 000 ฿
BNC206 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 174 402 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 990 000 ฿ 8 721 000 ฿
BNF204 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 174 402 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
C309 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
ARB206 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
ABA515 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
ABA517 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
ABB512 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
ABB514 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 721 000 ฿
ABB515 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 888 000 ฿ 8 724 000 ฿
VKC105 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC105
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 132 176 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 995 000 ฿ 8 725 000 ฿
BNI307 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 167 789 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 695 000 ฿ 8 726 000 ฿
CKG205 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 136 336 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 730 000 ฿
C402 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 145 485 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKF516 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKF619 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKF620 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKA607 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKA608 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKA610 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 736 000 ฿
KKA611 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 737 000 ฿
A109 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 174 735 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 737 000 ฿
B111 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 174 735 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 737 000 ฿
C111 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 174 735 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 737 000 ฿
D111 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 174 735 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 200 000 ฿ 8 740 000 ฿
C221 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 145 667 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 740 000 ฿
D307 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 161 852 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 740 000 ฿
D314 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 161 852 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
8 742 000 ฿
B211 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
8 742 000 ฿
B212 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
8 742 000 ฿
A204 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 742 000 ฿
611 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#611
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 156 108 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 742 000 ฿
621 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#621
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 156 108 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 745 000 ฿
H-102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 153 418 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 745 000 ฿
020301 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type 2Am Pet The Base Cherngtalay
  • 145 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 750 000 ฿
C501 Two-bedroom apartments Type I Zero Bang Tao
  • 145 834 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
C201 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
C202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
C203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
C301 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
C302 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
C303 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
D201 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
D202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 760 000 ฿
D203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 186 383 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 763 000 ฿
B405 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 162 278 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 763 000 ฿
B406 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 162 278 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 763 000 ฿
B407 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 162 278 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
8 766 000 ฿
G504 One-bedroom apartments type H Babylon sky garden II
  • 148 571 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 770 000 ฿
E-514 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-514
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 194 874 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 770 000 ฿
010414 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 182 709 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 771 000 ฿
ABC303 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 878 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 771 000 ฿
ABC305 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 878 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 771 000 ฿
ABC306 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 153 878 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 240 000 ฿ 8 778 000 ฿
A709 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 172 118 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 778 000 ฿
ARB306 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 778 000 ฿
ABA617 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 778 000 ฿
ABB612 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 778 000 ฿
ABB614 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 778 000 ฿
ABB615 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 050 000 ฿ 8 779 000 ฿
BNB430 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 168 814 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms