found: 9716 units
50 m2
9 339 000 ฿ 9 059 000 ฿
BNC301 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 181 164 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 059 000 ฿
A604 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 756 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 059 000 ฿
A607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 756 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 067 000 ฿ 9 060 000 ฿
CKB304 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 141 560 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 067 000 ฿ 9 060 000 ฿
CKB305 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 141 560 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A302 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A303 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A304 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A305 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A306 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A307 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A308 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
A309 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
B105 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
B106 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
B107 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
C305 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
C306 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
C307 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
C308 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
D305 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
D306 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
D307 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 060 000 ฿
D308 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 192 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 341 000 ฿ 9 061 000 ฿
BNH108 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 164 739 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 55 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 342 000 ฿ 9 062 000 ฿
BNA410 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 181 234 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 063 000 ฿
B304 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 063 000 ฿
H101 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 063 000 ฿
H102 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 067 000 ฿
MBA415 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKH502 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKH505 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKH506 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG403 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG409 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG410 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG502 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG505 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG508 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG511 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 072 000 ฿
KKG512 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 354 000 ฿ 9 074 000 ฿
BNH107 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 168 025 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 54 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 354 000 ฿ 9 074 000 ฿
BNH114 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 168 025 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 54 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A104 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A105 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A106 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A107 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A108 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 080 000 ฿
A109 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 193 192 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 083 000 ฿
A106 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 151 382 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
9 092 000 ฿
C304 2BR-D type two-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 118 067 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
9 093 000 ฿
C403 1-bedroom apartments type 2BR-C Enigma residence
  • 124 557 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
9 100 000 ฿
A401 One-bedroom apartment type B6-A Bamboo forest
  • 135 821 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 67 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 100 000 ฿
B108 One-bedroom apartment type B1-B Bamboo forest
  • 142 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 580 000 ฿ 9 101 000 ฿
C503 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 137 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 384 000 ฿ 9 103 000 ฿
A207 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 98 941 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 384 000 ฿ 9 103 000 ฿
A315 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 98 941 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 384 000 ฿ 9 103 000 ฿
B212 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 98 941 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms