found: 9716 units
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
H401 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
H402 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
H403 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 160 000 ฿
I308 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 194 894 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 450 000 ฿ 9 166 000 ฿
BNA513 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 176 270 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 650 000 ฿ 9 168 000 ฿
A605 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 755 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 177 000 ฿
E105 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 177 000 ฿
E306 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 660 000 ฿ 9 177 000 ฿
B326 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 173 151 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 177 000 ฿
B318 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
9 178 000 ฿
A406 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 124 022 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 180 000 ฿
C109 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 180 000 ฿
H101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 320 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 180 000 ฿
H102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 320 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 180 000 ฿
H103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 320 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 183 000 ฿
MBA615 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 183 000 ฿
MBA616 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 183 000 ฿
MBA617 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 183 000 ฿
MBD316 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 184 000 ฿
KKG603 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 184 000 ฿
KKG609 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 184 000 ฿
KKG610 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 670 000 ฿ 9 187 000 ฿
C201 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 664 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 473 000 ฿ 9 189 000 ฿
BND204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 187 519 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 473 000 ฿ 9 189 000 ฿
BNE201 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 187 519 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 190 000 ฿
30503 1B One-Bedroom Apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 183 800 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
9 190 000 ฿
030321 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 150 656 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 218 000 ฿ 9 196 000 ฿
CKD408 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 143 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 218 000 ฿ 9 196 000 ฿
CKE403 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 143 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 680 000 ฿ 9 196 000 ฿
A307 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 180 314 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
9 200 000 ฿
A107 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 129 578 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
9 200 000 ฿
A102 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 119 481 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 77 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 200 000 ฿
A104 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 143 750 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 200 000 ฿
A109 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 133 334 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
9 200 000 ฿
B202 One-bedroom apartments type B1.1-B Bamboo forest
  • 137 314 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 67 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
C107 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
D104 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
D105 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
D106 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
D107 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H201 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
H208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I201 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I204 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 210 000 ฿
I208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 195 958 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 509 000 ฿ 9 224 000 ฿
BNA312 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 177 374 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 224 000 ฿
ABC302 2BM type double bedroom apartment The Title Artrio
  • 139 758 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms