found: 9716 units
60 m2
9 525 000 ฿
C203 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 158 746 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 528 000 ฿
D507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 186 809 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 528 000 ฿
D607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 186 809 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 030 000 ฿ 9 529 000 ฿
B307 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 186 834 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 030 000 ฿ 9 529 000 ฿
B407 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 186 834 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBF606 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBF607 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBF608 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBF609 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBD508 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBC505 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 529 000 ฿
MBE503 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
9 531 000 ฿
75 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 232 444 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 594 000 ฿ 9 535 000 ฿
CKG605 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 148 972 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 594 000 ฿ 9 535 000 ฿
CKC608 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 148 972 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 594 000 ฿ 9 535 000 ฿
CKE604 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 148 972 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 537 000 ฿
D207 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 187 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B303 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B304 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B305 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B306 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B403 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B404 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B406 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 020 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
10 040 000 ฿ 9 538 000 ฿
B808 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 963 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 540 000 ฿
030422 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 540 000 ฿
030522 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
10 050 000 ฿ 9 548 000 ฿
C604 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 142 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
C416 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
C516 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
C616 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
C716 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
A415 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
A515 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
A615 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
A815 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 104 931 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
B412 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
B512 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
B612 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
B712 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
9 844 000 ฿ 9 549 000 ฿
B812 Three-bedroom apartment type D Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong
  • 103 791 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 92 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 550 000 ฿
030107 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 159 167 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 554 000 ฿
ABC707 2-bedroom apartment type 2BMC The Title Artrio
  • 144 758 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 560 000 ฿
2506 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 167 720 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
9 561 000 ฿
C-419 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 467 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 624 000 ฿ 9 562 000 ฿
CKG703 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 149 397 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 624 000 ฿ 9 562 000 ฿
CKG704 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 149 397 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
9 568 000 ฿
P3410 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 162 156 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 569 000 ฿
A502 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 159 482 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 633 000 ฿ 9 570 000 ฿
CKA702 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 149 519 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 633 000 ฿ 9 570 000 ฿
CKA703 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 149 519 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 570 000 ฿
030412 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 159 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 587 000 ฿
MBF707 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 587 000 ฿
MBF708 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 587 000 ฿
MBD608 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 587 000 ฿
MBD613 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 587 000 ฿
MBE615 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 595 000 ฿
B504 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 177 678 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 598 000 ฿
D304 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 159 960 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 600 000 ฿
O-4410 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms