found: 9716 units
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E302 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E303 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E305 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E306 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E307 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E308 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E309 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E310 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
E311 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 200 000 ฿
O-1616 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 200 000 ฿
O-4510 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 200 000 ฿
O-3504 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 200 000 ฿
O-3616 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
10 200 000 ฿
C-504 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 226 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 224 000 ฿
A401 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type C Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 224 000 ฿
A415 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type C Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 227 000 ฿
D307 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 656 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 230 000 ฿
B611 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 230 000 ฿
B612 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 230 000 ฿
A604 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 770 000 ฿ 10 232 000 ฿
B608 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 371 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 250 000 ฿
010413 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 165 323 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 254 000 ฿
P3608 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 170 893 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
10 256 000 ฿
B703 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 183 136 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 800 000 ฿ 10 260 000 ฿
B217 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 706 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
10 266 000 ฿
MBG106 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LA The Modeva
  • 177 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 276 000 ฿
P4401 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 171 261 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 280 000 ฿
1609 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 190 371 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 830 000 ฿ 10 289 000 ฿
B107 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 121 042 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 830 000 ฿ 10 289 000 ฿
B617 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 121 042 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 608 000 ฿ 10 290 000 ฿
BNH211 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 165 959 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 290 000 ฿
2706 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 180 527 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 296 000 ฿
A404 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 171 588 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
10 300 000 ฿
A105 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 107 292 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 300 000 ฿
A308 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 143 056 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 303 000 ฿
P1422 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 171 715 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 310 000 ฿
1303 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 190 926 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 310 000 ฿
1304 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 190 926 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 320 000 ฿
ARH102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLA The Title Adora
  • 172 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 327 000 ฿
20401 2CM type double bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 175 034 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
10 328 000 ฿
A409G Three-bedroom apartments type G Aura condominium
  • 107 579 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 337 000 ฿
30102 2CM type double bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 172 284 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 658 000 ฿ 10 338 000 ฿
BNB218 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 166 733 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 658 000 ฿ 10 338 000 ฿
BNB231 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 166 733 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 658 000 ฿ 10 338 000 ฿
BNH213 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 166 733 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 345 000 ฿
B104 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 172 407 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 350 000 ฿
F202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 220 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 350 000 ฿
F203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 220 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 350 000 ฿
F204 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 220 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 350 000 ฿
F205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 220 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 350 000 ฿
F206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 220 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 350 000 ฿
F207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 220 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 910 000 ฿ 10 365 000 ฿
B607 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 121 936 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
10 366 000 ฿
C604 2BR-D type two-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 134 618 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
10 372 000 ฿
L-104 Studio with terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 216 075 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
10 372 000 ฿
L-108 Studio with terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 216 075 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
10 372 000 ฿
L-109 Studio with terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 216 075 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
10 372 000 ฿
L-110 Studio with terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 216 075 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 378 000 ฿
B801 Two-bedroom apartments type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 144 139 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 392 000 ฿
E-304 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-304
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 182 302 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms