found: 9716 units
60 m2
10 606 000 ฿
P2422 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 176 765 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 606 000 ฿
P1522 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 176 765 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
11 170 000 ฿ 10 612 000 ฿
B708 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 842 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKG102 1Bed-1BLA studio apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKG105 1Bed-1BLA studio apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKG108 1Bed-1BLA studio apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKG112 1Bed-1BLA studio apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKH102 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKH105 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 614 000 ฿
KKH106 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B402 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B403 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B404 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B405 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B407 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B408 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B409 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
B413 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
C401 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
C402 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
C403 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
C404 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
C405 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
C406 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
D401 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
D402 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
D404 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
D405 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
D406 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
D409 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
A403 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
A406 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
A407 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
A409 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E402 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E403 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E405 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E406 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E407 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E408 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E409 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E410 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 616 000 ฿
E411 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 153 843 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
10 620 000 ฿
В 407 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 118 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 136 000 ฿ 10 653 000 ฿
VKC316 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC316
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 119 694 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 653 000 ฿
20302 2CM type double bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 177 550 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 988 000 ฿ 10 658 000 ฿
BNH513 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 171 899 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 988 000 ฿ 10 658 000 ฿
BNB531 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 171 899 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 000 000 ฿ 10 670 000 ฿
BNH413 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 172 097 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 000 000 ฿ 10 670 000 ฿
BNB418 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 172 097 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 000 000 ฿ 10 670 000 ฿
BNB431 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 172 097 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 675 000 ฿
KKG103 1Bed-1BLA studio apartments The Title Katabello
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 675 000 ฿
KKG109 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 675 000 ฿
KKG110 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 689 000 ฿
C405 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 178 140 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
10 692 000 ฿
2410 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 120 135 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 695 000 ฿
20211 Two-bedroom apartment type 2C CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 181 272 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
10 699 000 ฿
L-612 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 237 741 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
10 700 000 ฿
A205 One-bedroom apartment type B3-A Bamboo forest
  • 116 305 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 92 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
10 700 000 ฿
B205 One-bedroom apartment type B3-B Bamboo forest
  • 118 889 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms