found: 9716 units
60 m2
11 274 000 ฿
30105 2B-1G type double bedroom apartments CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 187 900 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 282 000 ฿
D205 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 636 000 ฿ 11 287 000 ฿
BNF201 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 182 046 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
11 300 000 ฿
A304 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 117 709 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
11 300 000 ฿
A405 One-bedroom apartment type B4-A Bamboo forest
  • 134 524 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
88 m2
11 300 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartments type B2-B Bamboo forest
  • 128 410 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 304 000 ฿
CRD301 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 304 000 ฿
CRD302 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 304 000 ฿
CRD303 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
78 m2
11 306 000 ฿
A410/11 One-bedroom apartment type A Diamond Condominium Bang Tao
  • 144 949 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A2
  • 78 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
11 910 000 ฿ 11 315 000 ฿
B401 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 150 860 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 670 000 ฿ 11 320 000 ฿
BNA506 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 182 580 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
11 327 000 ฿
30404 2B-1 two-bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 191 984 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 686 000 ฿ 11 335 000 ฿
BNA406 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 182 823 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 691 000 ฿ 11 341 000 ฿
BND206 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 182 909 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 691 000 ฿ 11 341 000 ฿
BNE205 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 182 909 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 366 000 ฿
D405 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 366 000 ฿
D406 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 366 000 ฿
D505 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 376 000 ฿
CRD401 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 940 000 ฿ 11 378 000 ฿
VKC716 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC716
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 839 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
11 732 000 ฿ 11 380 000 ฿
BNF205 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 180 629 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
11 990 000 ฿ 11 391 000 ฿
B301 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 151 874 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 391 000 ฿
C508 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 158 205 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 391 000 ฿
C509 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 158 205 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 391 000 ฿
C510 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 158 205 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 391 000 ฿
C511 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 158 205 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
91 m2
11 400 000 ฿
A301 2-bedroom apartment type B2.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 275 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
11 411 000 ฿
40406 2B-1 two-bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 193 407 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 435 000 ฿
H612 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 435 000 ฿
O-4519 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 718 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 435 000 ฿
O-2519 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 718 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 435 000 ฿
O-3520 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 718 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 435 000 ฿
O-1507 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 718 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 435 000 ฿
O-1520 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 718 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 440 000 ฿
4204 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4204
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 168 236 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 440 000 ฿
5204 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5204
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 168 236 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 440 000 ฿
5205 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5205
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 168 236 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 440 000 ฿
6204 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6204
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 168 236 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 440 000 ฿
6205 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6205
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 168 236 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E602 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E603 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E605 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E606 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E607 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E608 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E609 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E610 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
E611 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B602 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B603 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B604 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B605 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B607 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B608 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B609 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
B613 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
C601 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
C602 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
C603 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms