found: 9709 units
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A507 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A508 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A515 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A615 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
B503 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
B509 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
B603 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
B604 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1501 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1503 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1504 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1506 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1510 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1512 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1514 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 745 000 ฿
1516 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 262 000 ฿ 3 747 000 ฿
VKC608 1 Bedroom S The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC608
1 Bedroom S

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 884 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 749 000 ฿
A608 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 120 930 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 749 000 ฿
B608 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 120 930 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 749 000 ฿
D608 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 120 930 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 750 000 ฿
C801 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 117 188 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B221 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B223 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B224 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B225 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B226 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B227 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B803 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 431 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B814 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 431 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B815 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 431 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 960 000 ฿ 3 762 000 ฿
B816 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 431 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C808 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C809 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C810 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C814 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C815 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C816 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 970 000 ฿ 3 772 000 ฿
C817 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 697 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 779 000 ฿
B206 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 111 145 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 780 000 ฿
010722 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 126 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 780 000 ฿
C803 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 118 125 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 790 000 ฿
010710 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 118 438 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 990 000 ฿ 3 791 000 ฿
B323 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 340 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 990 000 ฿ 3 791 000 ฿
B324 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 340 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 990 000 ฿ 3 791 000 ฿
B325 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 340 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 990 000 ฿ 3 791 000 ฿
B326 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 340 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
A206A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B202A C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B203A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B204A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B205A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B206A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B207A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B210A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 796 000 ฿
B211A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 102 583 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 800 000 ฿
010707 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 126 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 000 000 ฿ 3 800 000 ฿
C725 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 131 035 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 323 000 ฿ 3 802 000 ฿
VKC708 1 Bedroom S The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC708
1 Bedroom S

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 717 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 010 000 ฿ 3 810 000 ฿
C822 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 054 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms