found: 9716 units
68 m2
13 280 000 ฿
6404 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6404
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 295 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
13 280 000 ฿
6405 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6405
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 295 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
13 280 000 ฿
6705 2C-1 double bedroom apartment Skypark Celeste
  • 250 567 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
13 280 000 ฿
4404 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4404
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 295 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
100 m2
13 300 000 ฿
KKC707 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-PH22 The Title Katabello
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
98 m2
14 789 000 ฿ 13 310 000 ฿
CKG202 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 135 810 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
13 310 000 ฿
5604 2C-1 double bedroom apartment Skypark Celeste
  • 251 133 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building E
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
13 339 000 ฿
C405 Three-bedroom apartment type D Zero Bang Tao
  • 140 406 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 367 000 ฿
K-304 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 180 633 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 367 000 ฿
K-305 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 180 633 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 400 000 ฿
BSB417 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
13 400 000 ฿
KKC706 2-Bedroom Apartments Type 2Bed-PH22C The Title Katabello
  • 134 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 412 000 ฿
K-402 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 181 238 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 412 000 ฿
K-403 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 181 238 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
86 m2
13 416 000 ฿
G409 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
13 416 000 ฿
G509 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 423 000 ฿
BSC514 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 344 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
13 428 000 ฿
28 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 394 922 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
13 430 000 ฿
1309 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
13 430 000 ฿
1310 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
13 439 000 ฿
H216 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 450 000 ฿
3212  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3212

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 200 747 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
84 m2
13 470 000 ฿
1702 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 160 358 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
13 485 000 ฿
CRA103 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 87 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
13 485 000 ฿
CRA104 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 87 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
180 m2
13 500 000 ฿
V7 Two-bedroom villa Aileen Villas Phase 6

#V7
Two-bedroom villa

Aileen Villas Phase 6 More details
  • 75 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 252 m2
  • 180 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
238 m2
13 500 000 ฿
M13 Villa with two bedrooms type Moss Qabalah Villa
  • 56 723 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 151 m2
  • 238 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
13 500 000 ฿
2705 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 236 843 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
86 m2
13 502 000 ฿
H616 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
13 530 000 ฿
B408 Three-bedroom apartments type A The Title Serenity
  • 119 735 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 538 000 ฿
103 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 182 940 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 546 000 ฿
G-402 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 183 051 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
13 550 000 ฿
1306 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1306
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 161 310 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
13 550 000 ฿
2306 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2306
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 161 310 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
98 m2
15 106 000 ฿ 13 595 000 ฿
CKG302 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 138 725 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
B201 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
B206 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
B210 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
D203 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
D207 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
E201 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
13 597 000 ฿
E204 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 141 632 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
13 600 000 ฿
A303 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 143 158 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
13 617 000 ฿
C211 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
13 617 000 ฿
G209 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
13 640 000 ฿
1501 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 119 650 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 114 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
216 m2
13 653 000 ฿
A1 Three-bedroom Villa Type A Diamond Pool Villa
  • 63 206 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 149 m2
  • 216 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 660 000 ฿
3403  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3403

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 203 881 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 660 000 ฿
3404  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3404

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 203 881 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
98 m2
15 199 000 ฿ 13 679 000 ฿
CKH208 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 139 582 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 684 000 ฿
BSA214 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 187 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 684 000 ฿
BSD206 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 187 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
13 699 000 ฿
F301 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 198 537 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
113 m2
13 732 000 ฿
B608 Three-bedroom apartments type A The Title Serenity
  • 121 515 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
13 750 000 ฿
6504 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6504
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 202 206 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 755 000 ฿
K-404 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 185 872 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 755 000 ฿
K-405 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 185 872 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
13 757 000 ฿
57 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 245 646 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 800 000 ฿
K-503 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 186 476 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
99 m2
13 832 000 ฿
S4712 D4 type two-bedroom duplex apartments Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 139 718 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms