found: 9716 units
98 m2
15 852 000 ฿ 14 267 000 ฿
CKH408 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 576 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
14 271 000 ฿
203 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#203
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 324 321 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
14 271 000 ฿
303 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#303
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 324 321 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
119 m2
14 274 000 ฿
A522 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 119 950 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 119 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
119 m2
14 274 000 ฿
B204 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 119 950 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 119 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
133 m2
14 283 000 ฿
104 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 107 388 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 133 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 299 000 ฿
H-604 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 193 226 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
14 300 000 ฿
6605 One-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6605
One-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 210 295 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
105 m2
15 060 000 ฿ 14 307 000 ฿
C405 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENITY SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 258 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 105 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 322 000 ฿
G-602 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 193 528 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 322 000 ฿
G-603 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 193 528 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
80 m2
14 380 000 ฿
4302 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4302
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 179 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
102 m2
14 400 000 ฿
B403 Type C-B double room apartments Bamboo forest
  • 141 177 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 102 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
16 319 000 ฿ 14 428 000 ฿
VKC309 2 Bedroom Plus Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala
  • 119 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 121 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
14 444 000 ฿
C506 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
14 448 000 ฿
H713 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 480 000 ฿
3411  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3411

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 216 120 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
82 m2
14 495 000 ฿
40204 Two-bedroom apartments type 2F CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 176 769 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 82 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
205 m2
14 500 000 ฿
V7.1 Villa with three bedrooms Aileen Villas Phase 6
  • 70 732 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 252 m2
  • 205 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
106 m2
14 500 000 ฿
A403 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 136 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
110 m2
14 500 000 ฿
A406 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 131 819 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 110 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
103 m2
14 500 000 ฿
B406 Type C-B double room apartments Bamboo forest
  • 140 777 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 103 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
101 m2
14 500 000 ฿
C602 Two-bedroom apartments type C8-C Bamboo forest
  • 143 565 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 101 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
119 m2
14 512 000 ฿
A622 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 121 949 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 119 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
14 514 000 ฿
P4105 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 163 069 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
14 520 000 ฿
A309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 129 643 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
14 520 000 ฿
B309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 129 643 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 523 000 ฿
K-604 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 196 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 523 000 ฿
K-605 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 196 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
86 m2
14 530 000 ฿
I708 2BR Legend type double apartment The Title Legendary
  • 168 954 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
14 540 000 ฿
2503 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 259 643 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
98 m2
16 164 000 ฿ 14 548 000 ฿
CKG602 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 148 445 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 568 000 ฿
K-702 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 196 853 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 568 000 ฿
K-703 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 196 853 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
79 m2
14 569 000 ฿
20106 Two-bedroom apartments type 2E-G CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 184 418 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 79 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
82 m2
14 600 000 ฿
40304 Two-bedroom apartments type 2F CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 178 049 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 82 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 627 000 ฿
H-711 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 197 659 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
14 628 000 ฿
G411 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
14 630 000 ฿
C206 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
119 m2
14 631 000 ฿
B404 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 122 949 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 119 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
37 m2
14 634 000 ฿
62 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 395 504 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 37 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
98 m2
16 287 000 ฿ 14 658 000 ฿
CKH508 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 149 572 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 679 000 ฿
H-702 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 364 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 679 000 ฿
H-704 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 364 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 690 000 ฿
3310  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3310

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 219 254 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
238 m2
14 700 000 ฿
M11 Villa with two bedrooms type Moss Qabalah Villa
  • 61 765 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 150 m2
  • 238 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
238 m2
14 700 000 ฿
M12 Villa with two bedrooms type Moss Qabalah Villa
  • 61 765 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 150 m2
  • 238 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
238 m2
14 700 000 ฿
M7 Villa with two bedrooms type Moss Qabalah Villa
  • 61 765 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 150 m2
  • 238 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
14 700 000 ฿
4301 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4301
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 193 422 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
14 700 000 ฿
5301 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5301
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 193 422 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
16 621 000 ฿ 14 701 000 ฿
VKC409 2 Bedroom Plus Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala
  • 121 492 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 121 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 709 000 ฿
G-702 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 767 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 709 000 ฿
G-703 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 767 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
B401 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
B406 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
B410 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
D403 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
D407 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
A405 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 754 000 ฿
E401 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 153 686 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms