found: 9716 units
80 m2
15 728 000 ฿
BSA313 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 600 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
15 730 000 ฿
30 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 68 690 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 150 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
91 m2
15 736 000 ฿
P2508 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 172 924 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
15 736 000 ฿
P4505 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 176 809 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
15 736 000 ฿
P1506 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 172 924 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
15 736 000 ฿
P3507 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 176 809 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 737 000 ฿
B-407 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-407
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 209 824 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
15 750 000 ฿
B-525 J-type two-bedroom apartments Sunshine beach resort
  • 266 950 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 751 000 ฿
B-408 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-408
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 210 007 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 765 000 ฿
B-409 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-409
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 210 190 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 778 000 ฿
B-410 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-410
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 210 371 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
15 795 000 ฿
B-325 J-type two-bedroom apartments Sunshine beach resort
  • 267 712 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
251 m2
15 796 000 ฿
L4 3-bedroom penthouse apartment type L4 Pandora Residences
  • 62 930 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building L
  • 251 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 806 000 ฿
BSB215 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 197 575 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
15 810 000 ฿
27 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 69 040 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 156 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
56 m2
15 810 000 ฿
2603 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 282 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
229 m2
15 810 000 ฿
28 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 69 040 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 156 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
90 m2
15 829 000 ฿
P4521 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 175 875 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
15 829 000 ฿
P3521 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 175 875 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
15 830 000 ฿
26 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 69 127 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 158 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
229 m2
15 830 000 ฿
29 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 69 127 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 158 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 841 000 ฿
B-402 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-402
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 211 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
15 850 000 ฿
19 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 69 214 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 160 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 851 000 ฿
B-507 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-507
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 211 345 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
108 m2
15 853 000 ฿
A302 TYPE PENTHOUSE corner The Liberty
  • 146 783 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 108 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 865 000 ฿
B-508 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-508
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 211 528 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 879 000 ฿
B-509 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-509
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 211 711 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
15 880 000 ฿
3701  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3701

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 237 015 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 892 000 ฿
B-510 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-510
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 211 892 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
E601 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
E604 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
B601 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
B606 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
B610 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
D603 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
D607 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 911 000 ฿
A605 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 165 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 931 000 ฿
BSA412 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 138 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 931 000 ฿
BSA413 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 138 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 940 000 ฿
6607 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6607
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 199 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 972 000 ฿
B-502 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-502
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 212 958 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
270 m2
16 000 000 ฿
V29 Villa with 3 bedrooms Aileen Villas Phase 3
  • 59 260 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 362 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
34 m2
16 008 000 ฿
82 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 470 802 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
16 009 000 ฿
BSB315 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 113 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
16 060 000 ฿
A509 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 143 393 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 060 000 ฿
18 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 70 132 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 175 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
109 m2
16 075 000 ฿
A301 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 147 473 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
109 m2
16 075 000 ฿
A311 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 147 473 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
16 100 000 ฿
H113 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 110 000 ฿
25 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 70 350 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 179 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
80 m2
16 121 000 ฿
BSC103 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 201 513 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
16 128 000 ฿
H-705 BC+ version 1 two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 199 103 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
80 m2
16 134 000 ฿
BSA512 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 201 675 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
16 140 000 ฿
D108 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 134 494 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
16 186 000 ฿
P2608 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 177 864 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
16 186 000 ฿
P4605 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 181 861 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
16 186 000 ฿
P1606 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 177 864 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
16 186 000 ฿
P3607 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 181 861 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSA110 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSA111 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms