found: 9716 units
144 m2
18 300 000 ฿
B603 C3-B two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 127 084 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 144 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
20 336 000 ฿ 18 303 000 ฿
CKE704 Penthouse PH-2 Bedroom Plus The Title Coralina
  • 150 019 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
D410 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
A403 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
A404 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
A409 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
A410 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
A411 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
B402 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
B403 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
B404 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
B409 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
B410 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
B411 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
C402 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
C403 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
C404 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
C409 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
C410 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
C411 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 315 000 ฿
D409 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
18 316 000 ฿
B2 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 121 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 283 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
18 316 000 ฿
B3 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 121 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 283 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
18 316 000 ฿
B4 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 121 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 283 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
18 316 000 ฿
B5 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 121 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 283 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
18 316 000 ฿
B6 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 121 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 283 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
18 316 000 ฿
B7 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 121 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 283 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
18 330 000 ฿
2101 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 215 648 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
18 340 000 ฿
8 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 80 088 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 346 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
125 m2
18 375 000 ฿
KKG702 Three-bedroom apartments type PH20 The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 125 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
256 m2
18 490 000 ฿
E4 Three-bedroom villa type E Mono Champaca
  • 72 227 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 403 m2
  • 256 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
270 m2
18 500 000 ฿
A14 Three-bedroom villa type A Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 68 519 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 253 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 530 000 ฿
C-515-517 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 205 889 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
183 m2
18 600 000 ฿
Coral Villa 31 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 101 640 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 242 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 610 000 ฿
2307 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 221 548 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
18 615 000 ฿
C708 Three-bedroom apartments The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C708
Three-bedroom apartments

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 167 703 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 111 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
111 m2
18 615 000 ฿
B708 Three-bedroom apartments The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B708
Three-bedroom apartments

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 167 703 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 111 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
339 m2
18 620 000 ฿
A2 Villa with four bedrooms type A Larimar villas
  • 54 927 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 260 m2
  • 339 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
339 m2
18 620 000 ฿
A3 Villa with four bedrooms type A Larimar villas
  • 54 927 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 260 m2
  • 339 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
66 m2
18 654 000 ฿
D-510 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type P(C01) Sunshine beach resort
  • 282 630 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 684 000 ฿
C206 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 233 541 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 684 000 ฿
C210 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 233 541 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 727 000 ฿
B703 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 234 080 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
18 733 000 ฿
K-301 CS type double room apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 176 724 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
18 776 000 ฿
A605 Three-bedroom apartment The Ozone Oasis Condominium

#A605
Three-bedroom apartment

The Ozone Oasis Condominium More details
  • 153 902 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 780 000 ฿
2305 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 223 572 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
18 785 000 ฿
C101 1BR Garden Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 288 999 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
18 785 000 ฿
C103 1BR Garden Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 288 999 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
18 785 000 ฿
C105 1BR Garden Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 288 999 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
237 m2
18 800 000 ฿
F4 Villa with three bedrooms Mono Champaca
  • 79 325 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 303 m2
  • 237 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 810 000 ฿
D511 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
18 810 000 ฿
A511 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
18 880 000 ฿
3707  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3707

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 281 792 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
161 m2
18 894 000 ฿
A2 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 117 352 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 319 m2
  • 161 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 896 000 ฿
C302 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 236 198 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 896 000 ฿
C312 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 236 198 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 896 000 ฿
C316 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 236 198 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
274 m2
18 900 000 ฿
A12b Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 68 979 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
237 m2
18 900 000 ฿
F3 Villa with three bedrooms Mono Champaca
  • 79 747 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 354 m2
  • 237 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
400 m2
18 900 000 ฿
Villa 3 Villa with four bedrooms type Villa 3 Unique Villa Kata
  • 47 250 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 430 m2
  • 400 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms