found: 9716 units
110 m2
18 900 000 ฿
C702 C5-C type double room apartments Bamboo forest
  • 171 819 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 110 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 910 000 ฿
2709 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 225 120 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
18 920 000 ฿
A0202 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 189 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
18 920 000 ฿
E0204 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 189 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
18 937 000 ฿
B-702 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-702
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 252 483 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
129 m2
18 963 000 ฿
KKG704 2-Bedroom Apartments Type 2Bed-PH17 The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 129 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 970 000 ฿
2201 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 225 834 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 970 000 ฿
2206 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 225 834 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
237 m2
18 985 000 ฿
F1 Villa with three bedrooms Mono Champaca
  • 80 106 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 357 m2
  • 237 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
120 m2
19 009 000 ฿
D508 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 158 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
19 009 000 ฿
A508 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 158 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
19 009 000 ฿
A510 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 158 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
161 m2
19 034 000 ฿
A3 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 118 221 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 328 m2
  • 161 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 070 000 ฿
BSC202 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 190 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
21 218 000 ฿ 19 096 000 ฿
CKC703 Penthouse PH-3 BEDROOM The Title Coralina
  • 149 185 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 128 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
75 m2
19 126 000 ฿
B-703 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-703
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 255 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
19 131 000 ฿
L-317 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 210 231 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 136 000 ฿
BSD106 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 212 623 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
21 272 000 ฿ 19 145 000 ฿
CKD706 Penthouse PH-3 BEDROOM The Title Coralina
  • 149 565 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 128 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
161 m2
19 174 000 ฿
A4 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 119 090 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 337 m2
  • 161 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 178 000 ฿
BSA211 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 191 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 178 000 ฿
BSD209 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 191 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 178 000 ฿
BSD210 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 191 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 190 000 ฿
3206  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3206

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 191 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 190 000 ฿
F0202 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 191 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 190 000 ฿
F0205 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 191 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 190 000 ฿
F0302 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 191 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 190 000 ฿
F0305 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 191 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
21 326 000 ฿ 19 193 000 ฿
CKE703 Penthouse PH-3 BEDROOM The Title Coralina
  • 149 944 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 128 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
97 m2
19 229 000 ฿
BSC102 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 198 238 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 97 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
D506 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
D515 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
A506 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
A515 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
B506 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
C506 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
19 238 000 ฿
C515 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
19 249 000 ฿
MBG101 2-Bedroom Apartment type 2Bed-DPAC The Modeva
  • 170 340 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
19 257 000 ฿
K-501 CS type double room apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 181 661 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
19 260 000 ฿
2407 1Bed-1A One-Bedroom Apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 343 929 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
111 m2
19 282 000 ฿
K-207 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 173 704 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
19 289 000 ฿
K-401 CS type double room apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 181 964 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
D502 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
D503 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
D504 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
D510 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
A502 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
A503 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
A504 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
A509 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
A510 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
B502 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
B503 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
B504 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
B509 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
B510 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
B511 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
C502 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
C503 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
C504 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms