found: 9716 units
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V206 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V207 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V208 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V209 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V210 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V212 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V107 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
118 m2
21 067 000 ฿
H-301 CC type two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 178 528 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
21 070 000 ฿
F0103 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 210 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
21 100 000 ฿
2613 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 251 191 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
183 m2
21 120 000 ฿
Coral Villa 21 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 115 410 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 273 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
21 120 000 ฿
Coral Villa 22 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 115 410 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 276 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
21 150 000 ฿
3211  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3211

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 211 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
51 m2
21 162 000 ฿
BW116 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 414 942 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
21 200 000 ฿
2710 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 252 381 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
176 m2
21 217 000 ฿
D102 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 120 546 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
111 m2
21 226 000 ฿
K-607 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 191 224 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
21 269 000 ฿
P-11 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 75 961 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 482 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
21 269 000 ฿
P-41 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 75 961 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 494 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
21 270 000 ฿
3502  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3502

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 212 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
183 m2
21 340 000 ฿
Coral Villa 32 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 116 613 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 287 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
21 340 000 ฿
Coral Villa 33 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 116 613 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 285 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
21 340 000 ฿
Coral Villa 34 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 116 613 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 282 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
85 m2
21 430 000 ฿
1704 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 252 118 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
21 430 000 ฿
1705 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 255 120 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
21 430 000 ฿
1706 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 375 965 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
111 m2
21 449 000 ฿
K-609 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 193 227 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
21 449 000 ฿
K-610 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 193 227 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
183 m2
21 450 000 ฿
Coral Villa 16 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 117 214 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 300 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
78 m2
21 469 000 ฿
B103 1BR Pool Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 78 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
78 m2
21 469 000 ฿
B105 1BR Pool Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 78 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
274 m2
21 500 000 ฿
A10 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A10
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 78 468 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 341 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
100 m2
21 524 000 ฿
C-105-107 Two-bedroom apartment with a terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 215 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
21 580 000 ฿
5 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 94 236 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 589 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
122 m2
21 649 000 ฿
F509 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
21 649 000 ฿
F609 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
21 793 000 ฿
K-707 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 196 330 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
99 m2
21 800 000 ฿
3603  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3603

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 220 203 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 99 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
324 m2
21 900 000 ฿
A1 Villa with three bedrooms type GRANDIA-D The Peaceful Villas
  • 67 593 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 427 m2
  • 324 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
405 m2
21 900 000 ฿
A1 Villa with four bedrooms type A1 Bliss Hideaway Villas
  • 54 075 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 407 m2
  • 405 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
122 m2
21 920 000 ฿
5706 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5706
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 179 673 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
146 m2
21 927 000 ฿
2702 Three-bedroom duplex penthouse Next point Condominium
  • 150 185 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 146 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
135 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A604-605 Three-bedroom apartments type F1 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 162 963 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 135 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
227 m2
22 000 000 ฿
PV-03 Villa with two bedrooms type PLOT 03 WamDom Villas Rawai
  • 96 917 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 258 m2
  • 227 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
270 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A14 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 81 482 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 315 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
270 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A16 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 81 482 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 315 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
270 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A19 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 81 482 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 315 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
270 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A20 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 81 482 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 315 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
200 m2
22 000 000 ฿
1701 Four-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-J Next point Condominium
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 200 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
183 m2
22 000 000 ฿
Coral Villa 17 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 120 219 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 321 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
22 000 000 ฿
Coral Villa 18 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 120 219 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 316 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
262 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A1 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A1
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 83 970 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 343 m2
  • 262 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
266 m2
22 000 000 ฿
A6 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A6
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 82 707 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 356 m2
  • 266 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
176 m2
22 019 000 ฿
D603 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 125 106 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
111 m2
22 026 000 ฿
K-709 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 433 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
22 026 000 ฿
K-710 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 433 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
22 026 000 ฿
K-711 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 198 433 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
176 m2
22 030 000 ฿
C206 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 125 167 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
56 m2
22 030 000 ฿
2506 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 393 393 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
22 050 000 ฿
2711 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 262 500 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms