found: 9716 units
75 m2
22 480 000 ฿
5506 1B-A one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5506
1B-A one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 299 734 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
22 480 000 ฿
5507 1B-A (M) one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5507
1B-A (M) one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 299 734 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
22 480 000 ฿
5508 1B-A one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5508
1B-A one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 299 734 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
22 480 000 ฿
5509 1B-A (M) one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5509
1B-A (M) one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 299 734 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
22 480 000 ฿
5510 1B-A one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5510
1B-A one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 299 734 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
22 480 000 ฿
5511 1B-A (M) one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5511
1B-A (M) one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 299 734 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
22 500 000 ฿
E317,318 O1 (C01) two-bedroom apartments Sunshine beach resort
  • 244 566 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
22 500 000 ฿
C0404 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 192 308 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
22 500 000 ฿
C0504 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 192 308 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
22 500 000 ฿
D0401 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 192 308 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
145 m2
22 528 000 ฿
A102 Two-bedroom apartment with a pool and terrace type B Babylon sky garden II
  • 155 364 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 145 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
78 m2
22 542 000 ฿
C102 1BR Pool Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 288 999 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 78 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
78 m2
22 542 000 ฿
C108 1BR Pool Type One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 288 999 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 78 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
120 m2
22 560 000 ฿
F0206 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 188 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
22 560 000 ฿
F0306 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 188 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
132 m2
22 592 000 ฿
F309 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR The Title Heritage
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 132 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
260 m2
22 605 000 ฿
B710 DUPLEX type D2 two-storey apartments Essence Residence
  • 86 943 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 260 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
274 m2
22 630 000 ฿
A12 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 82 592 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 335 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
146 m2
22 630 000 ฿
MBD615 3-bedroom apartment type 3Bed-DPRC The Modeva
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 146 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
385 m2
22 642 000 ฿
C10 Villa with four bedrooms type C Diamond Pool Villa
  • 58 809 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 319 m2
  • 385 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 720 000 ฿
AU35 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU35
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 291 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 448 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 755 000 ฿
AU12 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU12
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 404 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 450 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
22 770 000 ฿
WD-13 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 71 157 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
22 770 000 ฿
WD-45 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 71 157 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
22 770 000 ฿
WD-46 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 71 157 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 457 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 773 000 ฿
AU32 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU32
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 460 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
22 773 000 ฿
AU33 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU33
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 460 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
22 790 000 ฿
4705 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4705
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 186 804 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
22 790 000 ฿
5705 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5705
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 186 804 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
147 m2
22 812 000 ฿
A101 Two-bedroom apartments with a pool and terrace type A Babylon sky garden II
  • 155 180 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 147 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
22 830 000 ฿
F0406 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 190 250 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
22 830 000 ฿
F0506 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 190 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
428 m2
22 900 000 ฿
Villa 6 Villa with four bedrooms type A Unique Eco Viva
  • 53 505 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 375 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
118 m2
22 925 000 ฿
H-612 CC type two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 194 275 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
22 966 000 ฿
P-74 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 82 020 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 599 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
22 990 000 ฿
3410  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3410

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 229 900 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
183 m2
22 990 000 ฿
Coral Villa 25 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 125 629 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 372 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
270 m2
23 000 000 ฿
A17 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 85 186 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 339 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 005 000 ฿
WD-9 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 71 891 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 523 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 053 000 ฿
AU11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU11
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 363 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 467 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 088 000 ฿
AU08 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU08
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 476 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 469 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 120 000 ฿
WD-16 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 72 250 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 464 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 120 000 ฿
WD-17 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 72 250 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 464 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
84 m2
23 130 000 ฿
2501 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 275 358 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
23 130 000 ฿
F0606 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 192 750 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
23 130 000 ฿
F0706 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 192 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 193 000 ฿
AU34 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU34
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 815 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 475 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
23 210 000 ฿
3309  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3309

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 232 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 228 000 ฿
AU36 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU36
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 928 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 477 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
84 m2
23 240 000 ฿
2605 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 276 667 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 280 000 ฿
AU31 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU31
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 75 097 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 480 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
118 m2
23 280 000 ฿
E0201 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 197 289 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
118 m2
23 280 000 ฿
E0301 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 197 289 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
110 m2
23 293 000 ฿
A217 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 211 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
23 293 000 ฿
B201 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 211 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
324 m2
23 300 000 ฿
A1 Villa with three bedrooms type A1 Mono Champaca
  • 71 914 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 469 m2
  • 324 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 350 000 ฿
AU09 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU09
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 75 323 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
112 m2
23 360 000 ฿
C-101 Three-bedroom apartments type D AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 208 566 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 112 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
23 361 000 ฿
98 Three-bedroom apartments type X3 Sunny Moon
  • 449 244 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 52 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
125 m2
23 363 000 ฿
E702 2BR-Ultra-Lux Two-Bedroom Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 186 900 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 125 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms