found: 9716 units
43 m2
23 365 000 ฿
15 Three-bedroom apartments type X3 Sunny Moon
  • 543 366 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 43 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
274 m2
23 380 000 ฿
A2 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 85 329 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 365 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 420 000 ฿
WD-15 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 420 000 ฿
WD-20 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 420 000 ฿
WD-21 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 420 000 ฿
WD-26 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 484 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
23 430 000 ฿
Coral Villa 20 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 128 033 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 401 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
167 m2
23 436 000 ฿
2701 Two-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-A2 Next point Condominium
  • 140 336 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 167 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
176 m2
23 452 000 ฿
D305 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 133 245 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
127 m2
23 460 000 ฿
3304 Double room apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 184 725 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
176 m2
23 494 000 ฿
D606 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 133 484 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 495 000 ฿
WD-66 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 422 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 489 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 500 000 ฿
A4 Villa with three bedrooms type A4 Mono Champaca
  • 71 647 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 469 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
396 m2
23 500 000 ฿
A4 Villa with four bedrooms type A4 Bliss Hideaway Villas
  • 59 344 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 472 m2
  • 396 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
297 m2
23 500 000 ฿
A2 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A2
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 79 125 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 389 m2
  • 297 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
297 m2
23 500 000 ฿
A4 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A4
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 79 125 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 406 m2
  • 297 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
297 m2
23 500 000 ฿
A5 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A5
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 79 125 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 386 m2
  • 297 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
176 m2
23 510 000 ฿
B602 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 133 574 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 510 000 ฿
WD-65 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 469 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 490 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
23 517 000 ฿
P-85 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 83 988 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 637 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
128 m2
23 530 000 ฿
3306 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 183 829 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
23 535 000 ฿
C-112 Three-bedroom apartments type D AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 210 127 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 112 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
310 m2
23 543 000 ฿
AU07 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU07
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 75 944 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 495 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
118 m2
23 552 000 ฿
H-701 CC type two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 199 591 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
118 m2
23 552 000 ฿
H-712 CC type two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 199 591 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
305 m2
23 554 000 ฿
SP11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP11
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 77 227 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 506 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 555 000 ฿
WD-8 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 610 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 493 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
23 571 000 ฿
B301 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 214 280 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
346 m2
23 572 000 ฿
SP36 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP36
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 68 128 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 756 m2
  • 346 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
112 m2
23 574 000 ฿
C-213 Three-bedroom apartments type D AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 210 481 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 112 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
124 m2
23 576 000 ฿
D702 Two-bedroom penthouse type D1 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 128 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 124 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
124 m2
23 576 000 ฿
A702 Two-bedroom penthouse type D1 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 128 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 124 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
124 m2
23 576 000 ฿
C702 Two-bedroom penthouse type D1 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 128 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 124 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
124 m2
23 577 000 ฿
B702 Two-bedroom penthouse type D1 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 136 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 124 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
305 m2
23 624 000 ฿
SP46 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP46
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 77 456 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 629 000 ฿
21 Villa with two bedrooms type 2A Anchan Sunscape
  • 72 040 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 426 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 629 000 ฿
22 Villa with two bedrooms type 2A Anchan Sunscape
  • 72 040 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 426 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 629 000 ฿
23 Villa with two bedrooms type 2A Anchan Sunscape
  • 72 040 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 426 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 629 000 ฿
24 Villa with two bedrooms type 2A Anchan Sunscape
  • 72 040 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 426 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 629 000 ฿
25 Villa with two bedrooms type 2A Anchan Sunscape
  • 72 040 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 426 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 690 000 ฿
WD-44 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 74 032 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 502 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
428 m2
23 700 000 ฿
Villa 7 Villa with four bedrooms type A Unique Eco Viva
  • 55 374 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 381 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
113 m2
23 726 000 ฿
C-313 Three-bedroom apartments type D AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 209 959 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 735 000 ฿
WD-25 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 74 172 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 505 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 735 000 ฿
WD-56 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 74 172 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 505 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
127 m2
23 737 000 ฿
E701 2BR-Ultra-Lux Two-Bedroom Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 186 900 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
463 m2
23 750 000 ฿
A5 Villa with four bedrooms type A5 Bliss Hideaway Villas
  • 51 296 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 525 m2
  • 463 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
328 m2
23 810 000 ฿
17 Villa with two bedrooms type 2A Anchan Sunscape
  • 72 592 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 426 m2
  • 328 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
148 m2
23 828 000 ฿
MBA114 3-Bedroom Apartments type 3Bed-DPAC The Modeva
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 148 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
117 m2
23 900 000 ฿
C0103 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 204 274 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
23 900 000 ฿
D0101 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 204 274 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
320 m2
23 915 000 ฿
WD-7 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 74 735 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 517 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
120 m2
23 920 000 ฿
A0104 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 199 334 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
281 m2
23 950 000 ฿
B5 Villa with three bedrooms type B MONO Oxygen
  • 85 232 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 302 m2
  • 281 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
112 m2
23 981 000 ฿
B-411 Three-bedroom apartments type D AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 214 112 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 112 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
241 m2
23 990 000 ฿
D1 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 99 544 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 220 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
23 990 000 ฿
040101 Villa 2C Rhea by Sansiri
  • 199 917 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
270 m2
24 000 000 ฿
A13 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 88 889 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
405 m2
24 000 000 ฿
Villa 1 Villa with four bedrooms type A Unique Eco Viva
  • 59 260 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 407 m2
  • 405 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
437 m2
24 000 000 ฿
Villa 8 Villa with four bedrooms type A Unique Eco Viva
  • 54 920 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 389 m2
  • 437 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms