found: 9716 units
139 m2
25 770 000 ฿
P3707 Three-bedroom apartment type E VIP Tropika
  • 185 393 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 139 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 796 000 ฿
WD-49 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 80 613 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 584 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
25 800 000 ฿
1101  Laguna Beach Residences Seashore

#1101

Laguna Beach Residences Seashore More details
  • 196 947 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 131 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
131 m2
25 800 000 ฿
1101 3-bedroom apartments type 3B Laguna Beachside
  • 196 947 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
128 m2
25 820 000 ฿
3506 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 201 719 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 837 000 ฿
Villa-17B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 95 337 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 298 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 880 000 ฿
WD-19 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 80 875 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 648 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
321 m2
25 900 000 ฿
B4 Villa with three bedrooms type B4 Mono Champaca
  • 80 686 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 575 m2
  • 321 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
375 m2
25 900 000 ฿
B2 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 69 067 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 449 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
396 m2
25 900 000 ฿
A2 Villa with four bedrooms type A2 Bliss Hideaway Villas
  • 65 405 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 414 m2
  • 396 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
370 m2
25 900 000 ฿
SM26 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM26
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese More details
  • 70 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 564 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
25 900 000 ฿
SM27 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM27
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 70 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 547 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
25 900 000 ฿
SM06 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM06
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 70 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 550 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
25 900 000 ฿
SM08 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM08
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 70 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 550 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
139 m2
26 710 000 ฿ 25 909 000 ฿
BNE102 Penthouse PH The Title Balcony
  • 186 393 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 139 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
308 m2
25 970 000 ฿
SP44 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP44
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 84 319 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 629 m2
  • 308 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
128 m2
25 980 000 ฿
3505 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 202 969 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
340 m2
25 983 000 ฿
WD-57 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 76 420 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 591 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 985 000 ฿
WD-14 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 81 204 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 655 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
120 m2
25 994 000 ฿
L-620 Three-bedroom standard apartment Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 216 613 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 120 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 994 000 ฿
WD-2 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 81 232 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 596 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
26 009 000 ฿
Villa-30B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 95 971 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 309 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
26 011 000 ฿
WD-67 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 81 283 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 597 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
26 018 000 ฿
WD-23 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 76 523 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 593 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
26 024 000 ฿
Villa-5B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 96 029 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 310 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
176 m2
26 039 000 ฿
B205 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 147 946 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
320 m2
26 077 000 ฿
WD-54 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 81 490 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 601 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
26 093 000 ฿
AU16 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU16
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 550 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 561 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
271 m2
26 134 000 ฿
Villa-6B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 96 433 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 317 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
323 m2
26 200 000 ฿
G6 Villa with three bedrooms type G Mono Champaca
  • 81 115 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 589 m2
  • 323 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
305 m2
26 228 000 ฿
SP66 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP66
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 85 994 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 697 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
308 m2
26 236 000 ฿
SP53 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP53
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 85 182 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 680 m2
  • 308 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
26 280 000 ฿
WD-63 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 77 295 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 608 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
176 m2
26 321 000 ฿
B805 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 149 547 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
340 m2
26 350 000 ฿
WD-47 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 77 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 612 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
241 m2
26 374 000 ฿
C7 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 109 436 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 369 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
330 m2
26 400 000 ฿
B7 Villa with three bedrooms type B7 Mono Champaca
  • 80 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 576 m2
  • 330 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
127 m2
26 432 000 ฿
C401 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
26 432 000 ฿
C405 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
26 432 000 ฿
C416 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 208 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
131 m2
26 460 000 ฿
4501 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4501
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 201 985 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
26 460 000 ฿
5504 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5504
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 201 985 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
26 500 000 ฿
C14 Villa with four bedrooms type C Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 75 715 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 373 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
323 m2
26 500 000 ฿
G5 Villa with three bedrooms type G Mono Champaca
  • 82 044 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 608 m2
  • 323 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
450 m2
26 500 000 ฿
A5 Villa with four bedrooms type A Alisha Garden View
  • 58 889 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 870 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
100 m2
26 550 000 ฿
3508  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3508

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 265 500 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L13 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L13
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L10 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L10
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L26 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L26
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L27 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L27
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L28 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L28
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L29 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L29
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 600 000 ฿
L9 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L9
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 77 102 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
319 m2
28 000 000 ฿ 26 600 000 ฿
MRK-14 Villa with four bedrooms type B4 Mouana Residence
  • 83 386 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 549 m2
  • 319 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
271 m2
26 602 000 ฿
Villa-7B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 98 162 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 347 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
26 613 000 ฿
WD-43 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 78 273 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 627 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
148 m2
26 647 000 ฿
K-206 Three-bedroom apartment type D Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 180 043 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 148 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
26 649 000 ฿
Villa-3B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 98 335 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
26 665 000 ฿
Villa-15B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 98 393 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 351 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
329 m2
26 770 000 ฿
SP63 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP63
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 81 368 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 647 m2
  • 329 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms