found: 9716 units
452 m2
28 900 000 ฿
B8 Villa with four bedrooms type C Vinzita Elite Residences
  • 63 939 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 500 m2
  • 452 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
176 m2
28 943 000 ฿
C302 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 164 444 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
176 m2
28 962 000 ฿
D705 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 164 552 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
28 968 000 ฿
SM22 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM22
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese More details
  • 78 292 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 608 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
470 m2
29 000 000 ฿
B1 Villa with four bedrooms type B Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 61 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 356 m2
  • 470 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
151 m2
29 000 000 ฿
L-719-720 Three-bedroom apartment with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 192 053 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 020 000 ฿
KCA2 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 95 148 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 020 000 ฿
KCA3 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 95 148 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 020 000 ฿
KCA4 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 95 148 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 020 000 ฿
KCA6 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 95 148 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 020 000 ฿
KCA7 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 95 148 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 020 000 ฿
KCA8 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 95 148 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
29 048 000 ฿
SM21 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM21
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 78 507 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 685 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
450 m2
29 090 000 ฿
B5 Villa with four bedrooms type B Alisha Garden View
  • 64 645 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1388 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
126 m2
29 128 000 ฿
C-116 Three-bedroom apartment with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 231 169 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 126 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
335 m2
29 147 000 ฿
A5 Villa with three bedrooms type A5 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 87 005 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 519 m2
  • 335 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
29 153 000 ฿
SM33 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM33
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 78 791 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 651 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
373 m2
29 200 000 ฿
D2 Villa with three bedrooms type D The Teak Phuket Phase 2
  • 78 285 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 373 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
29 232 000 ฿
SP57 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP57
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 85 977 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 728 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
29 260 000 ฿
1308 Three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1308
Three-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 152 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
29 260 000 ฿
2308 Three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2308
Three-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 152 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
29 260 000 ฿
3308 Three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#3308
Three-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 152 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
153 m2
29 262 000 ฿
A316 3-bedroom apartment type 3BR3 Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 153 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
148 m2
29 285 000 ฿
K-606 Three-bedroom apartment type D Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 197 868 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 148 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
210 m2
29 407 000 ฿
2709 Three-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-D Next point Condominium
  • 140 034 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 210 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
120 m2
29 410 000 ฿
3407  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3407

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 245 084 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 120 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
176 m2
29 413 000 ฿
C106 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 167 117 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
450 m2
29 430 000 ฿
B3 Villa with four bedrooms type B Alisha Garden View
  • 65 400 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1456 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
29 453 000 ฿
AU37 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU37
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 77 507 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
402 m2
29 500 000 ฿
G2 Villa with four bedrooms Botanica Grand Sea Through

#G2
Villa with four bedrooms

Botanica Grand Sea Through More details
  • 73 384 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 426 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
29 500 000 ฿
G3 Villa with four bedrooms Botanica Grand Sea Through

#G3
Villa with four bedrooms

Botanica Grand Sea Through More details
  • 73 384 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 426 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 520 000 ฿
KCA9 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 96 787 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
450 m2
29 550 000 ฿
B2 Villa with four bedrooms type B Alisha Garden View
  • 65 667 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1480 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
373 m2
29 580 000 ฿
D1 Villa with three bedrooms type D The Teak Phuket Phase 2
  • 79 303 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 373 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
29 590 000 ฿
4502 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4502
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 961 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
29 590 000 ฿
5503 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5503
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 195 961 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
176 m2
29 720 000 ฿
A102 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 168 863 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
29 721 000 ฿
SM09 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM09
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 80 326 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 725 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
361 m2
31 300 000 ฿ 29 735 000 ฿
MSC-06 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Mouana Serenity
  • 82 369 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 491 m2
  • 361 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
29 736 000 ฿
SM01 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM01
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 80 367 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 609 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 740 000 ฿
KCA5 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 97 509 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 294 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
327 m2
29 750 000 ฿
1 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 90 979 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
327 m2
29 750 000 ฿
2 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 90 979 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
327 m2
29 750 000 ฿
3 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 90 979 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
174 m2
29 754 000 ฿
G705 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR-LUX The Title Heritage
  • 171 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 174 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
406 m2
29 790 000 ฿
9 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 73 375 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 393 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
574 m2
29 800 000 ฿
P7 Villa with four bedrooms type Pine Qabalah Villa
  • 51 917 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 378 m2
  • 574 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
574 m2
29 800 000 ฿
P8 Villa with four bedrooms type Pine Qabalah Villa
  • 51 917 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 395 m2
  • 574 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
406 m2
29 817 000 ฿
13 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 73 440 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 395 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
176 m2
29 820 000 ฿
D201 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 169 427 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
406 m2
29 835 000 ฿
10 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 73 483 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 396 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
29 853 000 ฿
14 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 73 529 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 398 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
29 856 000 ฿
11 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 73 536 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 398 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
29 867 000 ฿
12 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 73 562 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 399 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
448 m2
29 900 000 ฿
A2 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 66 742 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 400 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
29 900 000 ฿
A3 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 66 742 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 400 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
29 900 000 ฿
A4 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 66 742 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 418 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
373 m2
29 900 000 ฿
D3 Villa with three bedrooms type D The Teak Phuket Phase 2
  • 80 161 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 376 m2
  • 373 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
165 m2
29 912 000 ฿
B107 Duplex 2BR apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 181 280 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 165 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
165 m2
29 912 000 ฿
B108 Duplex 2BR apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 181 280 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 165 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms