found: 9716 units
567 m2
36 500 000 ฿
B5 Villa with four bedrooms type B The Teak Phuket Phase 2
  • 64 374 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 414 m2
  • 567 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
247 m2
36 500 000 ฿
B702 F2-B type double room apartment Bamboo forest
  • 147 774 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 247 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
36 540 000 ฿
5402 2B-A type double room apartments Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus
  • 299 509 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
36 540 000 ฿
5403 2B-B (M) type two-bedroom apartments Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus
  • 299 509 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
36 540 000 ฿
5406 2B-A type double room apartments Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus
  • 299 509 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
460 m2
36 900 000 ฿
MMN PLOT A3 Four-bedroom villa type 3 Mount mono
  • 80 218 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 649 m2
  • 460 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
588 m2
38 885 000 ฿ 36 941 000 ฿
MGC-04 Villa with five bedrooms type A1 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 62 825 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 510 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
588 m2
38 885 000 ฿ 36 941 000 ฿
MGC-05 Villa with five bedrooms type A1 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 62 825 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 510 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
588 m2
38 885 000 ฿ 36 941 000 ฿
MGC-06 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 62 825 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 510 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
588 m2
38 885 000 ฿ 36 941 000 ฿
MGC-07 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 62 825 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 510 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
460 m2
37 000 000 ฿
MMN PLOT A5 Five-bedroom villa type 5 Mount mono
  • 80 435 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 667 m2
  • 460 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
1301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
2302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3101 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3102 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
37 050 000 ฿
3302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 322 174 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
409 m2
37 185 000 ฿
L1 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 90 917 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 717 m2
  • 409 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
186 m2
37 230 000 ฿
1302 Three-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 200 162 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 186 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
186 m2
37 230 000 ฿
1307 Three-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 200 162 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 186 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
588 m2
39 202 000 ฿ 37 242 000 ฿
MGC-03 Villa with five bedrooms type A1 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 63 336 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 515 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
246 m2
37 340 000 ฿
1103 Two-level three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 151 789 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 246 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
246 m2
37 340 000 ฿
2103 Two-level three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 151 789 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 246 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
37 350 000 ฿
3303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 330 531 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
37 350 000 ฿
4303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 330 531 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
37 480 000 ฿
3502 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 292 813 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
441 m2
37 500 000 ฿
CG2 Four-bedroom villa 4BR Civetta Grand Villas
  • 85 035 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 536 m2
  • 441 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
588 m2
39 518 000 ฿ 37 542 000 ฿
MGC-10 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 63 847 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 520 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
430 m2
37 639 000 ฿
CB-02 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 87 533 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
37 639 000 ฿
CB-03 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 87 533 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
198 m2
37 710 000 ฿
2403 Three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2403
Three-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 190 455 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 198 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
588 m2
39 708 000 ฿ 37 722 000 ฿
MGC-11 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 64 153 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 523 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
252 m2
37 760 000 ฿
1105 Two-level three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 149 842 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 252 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
252 m2
37 760 000 ฿
3105 Two-level three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 149 842 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 252 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
467 m2
37 900 000 ฿
MMN PLOT A2 Villa with four bedrooms type 2 Mount mono
  • 81 157 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 686 m2
  • 467 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
260 m2
37 910 000 ฿
3104 Two-level three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 145 808 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 260 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
374 m2
37 979 000 ฿
CV13 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 101 549 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 500 m2
  • 374 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
403 m2
38 000 000 ฿
A5 Villa with three bedrooms type A5 Zenithy Luxe Villa
  • 94 293 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 539 m2
  • 403 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
460 m2
38 000 000 ฿
MMN PLOT A4 Four-bedroom villa type 4 Mount mono
  • 82 609 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 714 m2
  • 460 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
121 m2
38 180 000 ฿
2113 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2B1-M Laguna Bayside
  • 315 538 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
295 m2
38 260 000 ฿
KCS29 Villa with three bedrooms type S The Title Villa Kirara
  • 129 695 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 493 m2
  • 295 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
374 m2
38 322 000 ฿
CV11 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 102 466 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 500 m2
  • 374 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
188 m2
38 328 000 ฿
A305 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 203 869 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
188 m2
38 328 000 ฿
A306 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 203 869 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
188 m2
38 328 000 ฿
A307 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 203 869 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
188 m2
38 328 000 ฿
A405 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 203 869 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
188 m2
38 328 000 ฿
A406 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 203 869 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
451 m2
40 490 000 ฿ 38 466 000 ฿
MSC-07 Villa with four bedrooms type B1 Mouana Serenity
  • 85 290 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 682 m2
  • 451 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
473 m2
38 500 000 ฿
5 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 81 396 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
515 m2
40 685 000 ฿ 38 651 000 ฿
MGC-17 Villa with five bedrooms type B Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 75 051 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 569 m2
  • 515 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
310 m2
38 699 000 ฿
CV17 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 124 836 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 584 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
38 800 000 ฿
16 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 109 296 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
458 m2
38 900 000 ฿
BM02 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 84 935 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
458 m2
38 900 000 ฿
BM03 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 84 935 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
458 m2
38 900 000 ฿
BM04 4-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica MontAzure
  • 84 935 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 458 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
451 m2
41 150 000 ฿ 39 093 000 ฿
MSC-01 Villa with four bedrooms type B1 Mouana Serenity
  • 86 680 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 676 m2
  • 451 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
188 m2
39 364 000 ฿
B403 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 209 378 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
188 m2
39 364 000 ฿
B404 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 209 378 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
188 m2
39 364 000 ฿
B405 Deluxe 2 Bedrooms Apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 209 378 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 188 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
241 m2
39 590 000 ฿
3103  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3103

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 164 274 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 241 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms