found: 9716 units
37 m2
4 312 000 ฿
B611A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 116 526 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 898 000 ฿ 4 320 000 ฿
VKD307 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD307
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 130 904 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 320 000 ฿
B203 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B203
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 320 000 ฿
B208 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B208
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 320 000 ฿
B209 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B209
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 320 000 ฿
В 308 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 308
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 320 000 ฿
В 310 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 310
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 320 000 ฿
В 314 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 314
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA401 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA402 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA403 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA404 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA405 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA407 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA408 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA409 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABA410 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB401 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB403 One-bedroom apartments type 1BSC The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB404 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB405 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB406 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB407 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB408 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB409 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 321 000 ฿
ABB417 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 560 000 ฿ 4 332 000 ฿
C716 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 149 380 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 914 000 ฿ 4 335 000 ฿
VKD802 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD802
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 352 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 914 000 ฿ 4 335 000 ฿
VKD803 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD803
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 352 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 914 000 ฿ 4 335 000 ฿
VKD811 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD811
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 352 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
4 336 000 ฿
F203 Studio apartment type G Babylon sky garden II
  • 98 535 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 337 000 ฿
D205 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 131 394 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 917 000 ฿ 4 337 000 ฿
VKC813 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC813
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 425 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 340 000 ฿
B102 Studio Apartment Type A2 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 340 000 ฿
B103 Studio Apartment Type A2 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 350 000 ฿
A330 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA501 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA502 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA503 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA504 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA505 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA506 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA507 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA508 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA509 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABA510 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 350 000 ฿
A302 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 350 000 ฿
A303 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB501 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB503 One-bedroom apartments type 1BSC The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB504 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB507 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB508 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB509 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 350 000 ฿
ABB517 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 939 000 ฿ 4 357 000 ฿
VKC707 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC707
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 025 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
4 360 000 ฿
F204 G1 type studio apartment Babylon sky garden II
  • 99 070 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
4 590 000 ฿ 4 361 000 ฿
A723 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 500 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
4 366 000 ฿
2208 B1 type studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
4 366 000 ฿
2210 B1 type studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms