found: 9716 units
33 m2
4 953 000 ฿ 4 371 000 ฿
VKD710 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD710
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 132 428 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA601 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA602 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA603 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA604 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA605 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA607 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA609 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABA610 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB601 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB603 One-bedroom apartments type 1BSC The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB604 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB605 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB606 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB607 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB608 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB609 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 379 000 ฿
ABB617 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
4 610 000 ฿ 4 380 000 ฿
A823 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 204 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 974 000 ฿ 4 389 000 ฿
VKD304 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD304
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 917 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
4 390 000 ฿
30601 Type 2A two-bedroom apartment Dcondo Reef Phuket
  • 84 424 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
4 390 000 ฿
30403 Type 2A two-bedroom apartment Dcondo Reef Phuket
  • 84 424 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 392 000 ฿
В 401 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 401
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 122 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 392 000 ฿
В 403 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 403
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 122 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 392 000 ฿
В 405 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 405
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 122 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 392 000 ฿
В 421 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 421
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 122 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 980 000 ฿ 4 395 000 ฿
VKD407 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD407
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 133 167 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-3206 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-3208 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-3218 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-3219 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-3221 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-4205 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-4208 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-4218 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 395 000 ฿
O-4220 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 151 552 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA701 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA702 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA703 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA704 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA705 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA706 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA708 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA709 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABA710 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB701 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB703 One-bedroom apartments type 1BSC The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB704 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB705 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB706 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB707 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB708 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB709 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 408 000 ฿
ABB717 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-3202 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 410 000 ฿
53.1 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-3211 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-3214 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-2215 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-3224 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms