found: 9716 units
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-1306 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-1308 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-1318 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-1319 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-1321 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-4305 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-4307 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-4308 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 543 000 ฿
C805 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 137 654 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 545 000 ฿
A403 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 137 726 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 153 000 ฿ 4 550 000 ฿
VKD504 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD504
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 387 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 550 000 ฿
20505 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM-3 The Base Rise
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 790 000 ฿ 4 551 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 146 791 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 790 000 ฿ 4 551 000 ฿
C811 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 146 791 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 554 000 ฿
B302 Studio apartment type A1 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 162 643 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-4324 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-3302 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-2302 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-3311 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-2315 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-3314 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-2324 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-3324 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-1302 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-1311 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-1314 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-4302 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-4312 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 557 000 ฿
O-4315 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 157 138 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 560 000 ฿
010727 One-bedroom apartment type 1DM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 134 118 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 800 000 ฿ 4 560 000 ฿
C505 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 560 000 ฿
20519 One-bedroom apartments type 1D The Base Rise
  • 130 286 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 560 000 ฿
20704 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Rise
  • 130 286 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 569 000 ฿
C305 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 138 440 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 810 000 ฿ 4 570 000 ฿
C308 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 114 238 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 820 000 ฿ 4 579 000 ฿
C206 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 114 475 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 820 000 ฿ 4 579 000 ฿
C207 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 114 475 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 582 000 ฿
P4314 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 994 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 582 000 ฿
ABA101 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 582 000 ฿
ABA102 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 582 000 ฿
ABA103 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 582 000 ฿
ABA104 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 582 000 ฿
ABA106 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P4313 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P4320 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P4321 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P4322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P3313 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P3314 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P3320 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P3321 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 587 000 ฿
P3322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 154 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 830 000 ฿ 4 589 000 ฿
C709 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 017 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 830 000 ฿ 4 589 000 ฿
C714 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 017 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 589 000 ฿
C406 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 124 022 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 590 000 ฿
030318 1 Bedroom 1A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 590 000 ฿
10703 One-bedroom apartments type 1BM The Base Rise
  • 148 065 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 597 000 ฿
O-2111 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 143 641 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 597 000 ฿
O-2113 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 143 641 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 597 000 ฿
O-4114 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 275 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms