found: 9716 units
31 m2
4 597 000 ฿
O-4116 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 148 275 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 598 000 ฿
P4312 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 528 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 602 000 ฿
P4310 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 688 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 850 000 ฿ 4 608 000 ฿
C306 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 115 188 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 850 000 ฿ 4 608 000 ฿
C307 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 115 188 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 608 000 ฿
В 501 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 501
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 608 000 ฿
В 503 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 503
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 608 000 ฿
В 505 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 505
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 608 000 ฿
В 521 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 521
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 610 000 ฿
20520 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM-2 The Base Rise
  • 131 715 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 224 000 ฿ 4 615 000 ฿
VKD604 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD604
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 173 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C602 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C806 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C807 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C808 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C809 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C810 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿ 4 617 000 ฿
C814 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 936 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 619 000 ฿
P4319 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 159 276 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 619 000 ฿
P3310 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 159 276 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 619 000 ฿
P3319 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 159 276 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 620 000 ฿
KKF111 1Bed-1BS One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 620 000 ฿
KKF108 1Bed-1BS One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 626 000 ฿
P4311 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 159 490 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 630 000 ฿
D510 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 159 650 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
132 m2
4 631 000 ฿
M2 Two-story townhouse with three bedrooms type A Midori
  • 35 076 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 83 m2
  • 132 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 880 000 ฿ 4 636 000 ฿
B221 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 154 534 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B401 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B401
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B402 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B402
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B403 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B403
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B404
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B405 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B405
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B408 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B408
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
B409 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B409
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 640 000 ฿
030315 1 Bedroom 1A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 149 678 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
O-4107 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building Building 4
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 640 000 ฿
O-4118 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
132 m2
4 641 000 ฿
M3 Two-story townhouse with three bedrooms type A Midori
  • 35 152 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 84 m2
  • 132 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 890 000 ฿ 4 646 000 ฿
A713 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 149 855 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 890 000 ฿ 4 646 000 ฿
B218 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 154 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 262 000 ฿ 4 649 000 ฿
VKD807 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD807
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 140 861 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 650 000 ฿
70 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 650 000 ฿
72 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 650 000 ฿
73 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 650 000 ฿
74 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 652 000 ฿
B607 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 140 969 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 658 000 ฿
P3207 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 160 607 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 658 000 ฿
P4207 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 160 607 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 660 000 ฿
010701 One-bedroom apartments type 1DM-1 The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 137 059 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 661 000 ฿
B406 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 141 228 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 910 000 ฿ 4 665 000 ฿
A714 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 404 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 910 000 ฿ 4 665 000 ฿
A717 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 404 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 910 000 ฿ 4 665 000 ฿
B510 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 910 000 ฿ 4 665 000 ฿
B511 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 910 000 ฿ 4 665 000 ฿
C805 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 155 484 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 910 000 ฿ 4 665 000 ฿
B811 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 179 404 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 920 000 ฿ 4 674 000 ฿
A813 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 150 775 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 920 000 ฿ 4 674 000 ฿
B318 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 155 800 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 676 000 ฿
A730 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 155 860 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 676 000 ฿
A732 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 155 860 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms