found: 9716 units
36 m2
5 295 000 ฿ 4 679 000 ฿
VKD704 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD704
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 962 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 680 000 ฿
В 508 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 508
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 680 000 ฿
В 510 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 510
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 680 000 ฿
В 514 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 514
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 686 000 ฿
B408 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 151 162 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 686 000 ฿
C408 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 151 162 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
4 688 000 ฿
A311N One-bedroom apartment type N Aura condominium
  • 104 160 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-4405 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-4407 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-4408 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-4418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-4420 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-2418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-3406 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-2420 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-3408 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-3418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-3419 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-3421 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-1406 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-1408 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-1418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-1419 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 688 000 ฿
O-1421 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 161 656 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 940 000 ฿ 4 693 000 ฿
C802 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 151 388 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 698 000 ฿
B318 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 117 450 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 700 000 ฿
20521 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM-1 The Base Rise
  • 134 286 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 950 000 ฿ 4 703 000 ฿
C207 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 180 866 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 950 000 ฿ 4 703 000 ฿
C228 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 180 866 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-4402 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-4412 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-4415 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-4424 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 704 000 ฿
ABA208 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 704 000 ฿
ABA209 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 704 000 ฿
ABA210 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-2402 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-3402 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-2415 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-3411 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-2424 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-3414 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-3424 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 704 000 ฿
ABB115 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 704 000 ฿
ABB216 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-1402 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-1411 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 704 000 ฿
O-1414 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 162 207 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 707 000 ฿
A805 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 142 618 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 708 000 ฿
P1322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 151 850 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 708 000 ฿
P2322 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 151 850 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 960 000 ฿ 4 712 000 ฿
A712 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 960 000 ฿ 4 712 000 ฿
B518 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 067 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 237 000 ฿ 4 713 000 ฿
CKF104 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 152 023 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 237 000 ฿ 4 713 000 ฿
CKC109 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 152 023 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 730 000 ฿
P3208 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 090 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 730 000 ฿
P3226 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 090 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 730 000 ฿
P4226 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 090 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 734 000 ฿
P3203 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 242 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 735 000 ฿
P2419 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 814 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms