found: 9716 units
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-1508 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-1518 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-1519 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-1521 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
A717 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B306 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B409 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B410 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B411 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B412 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B413 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B414 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B416 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B417 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B513 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B514 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B516 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B517 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B621 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 184 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 090 000 ฿ 4 836 000 ฿
B211 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 888 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 839 000 ฿
P1201 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 156 078 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 839 000 ฿
P3201 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 161 280 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 839 000 ฿
P4201 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 161 280 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 839 000 ฿
D708 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 146 629 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 842 000 ฿
MBA607 1Bed-SC One-Bedroom Apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 842 000 ฿
MBD421 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 842 000 ฿
MBD422 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 843 000 ฿
D508 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 156 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 843 000 ฿
C508 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 156 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 382 000 ฿ 4 844 000 ฿
CKH103 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 156 246 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 382 000 ฿ 4 844 000 ฿
CKH104 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 156 246 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 100 000 ฿ 4 845 000 ฿
A819 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 161 500 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
104 m2
4 849 000 ฿
42 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 46 619 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 104 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 849 000 ฿
A707 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 146 924 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 850 000 ฿
ABC313 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 151 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 850 000 ฿
ABC314 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 151 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-4512 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-4515 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-4524 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-2502 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-2515 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-2524 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-3502 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-3511 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-3514 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-3524 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-1502 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-1511 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-1514 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 851 000 ฿
O-1524 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 167 276 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 852 000 ฿
B317 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 134 778 ฿/m2
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 853 000 ฿
B706 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 131 147 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 110 000 ฿ 4 855 000 ฿
B711 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 186 712 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 110 000 ฿ 4 855 000 ฿
C210 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 121 363 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿
P2418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 156 749 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 860 000 ฿
P1418 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 156 749 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 862 000 ฿
31 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 142 978 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 863 000 ฿
23 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 143 024 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 864 000 ฿
MBB612 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 167 711 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 864 000 ฿
MBB613 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 167 711 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms