found: 9716 units
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
A107 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
B109 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
B110 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
C109 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
C110 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
D109 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 929 000 ฿
D110 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 169 950 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 190 000 ฿ 4 931 000 ฿
B607 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 159 049 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 190 000 ฿ 4 931 000 ฿
B712 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 635 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 190 000 ฿ 4 931 000 ฿
C415 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 136 959 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 932 000 ฿
O-4311 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 159 081 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 933 000 ฿
MBE304 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 933 000 ฿
MBD607 1-Bedroom Apartments type 1Bed-SC1 The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 938 000 ฿
38 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 137 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 939 000 ฿
3 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 141 092 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
A822 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B809 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B810 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B813 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B814 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B114 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 123 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B816 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B817 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 164 667 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 200 000 ฿ 4 940 000 ฿
B611 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 123 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 944 000 ฿
39 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 145 386 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC609 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC611 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC612 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC615 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC616 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC617 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 946 000 ฿
ABC618 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 154 563 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 210 000 ฿ 4 950 000 ฿
C304 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 720 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 959 000 ฿
A605 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 134 009 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 220 000 ฿ 4 959 000 ฿
B707 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 159 968 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 220 000 ฿ 4 959 000 ฿
B708 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 159 968 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-4325 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-3301 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-3312 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-3313 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
B601 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B601
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
B602 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B602
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
B603 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B603
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
B608 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B608
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
B609 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B609
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 960 000 ฿
20701 One-bedroom apartments type 1CM The Base Rise
  • 145 883 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-4301 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-4313 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 960 000 ฿
O-4314 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
4 961 000 ฿
CRC102 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 121 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBD707 1-Bedroom Apartments type 1Bed-SC1 The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBD717 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBD718 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBE404 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 964 000 ฿
MBE406 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 230 000 ฿ 4 969 000 ฿
B209 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 230 000 ฿ 4 969 000 ฿
B210 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 230 000 ฿ 4 969 000 ฿
B214 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 213 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 230 000 ฿ 4 969 000 ฿
B614 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 213 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B