found: 9716 units
32 m2
5 680 000 ฿ 5 396 000 ฿
B422 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 168 625 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
5 398 000 ฿
1311 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 98 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 565 000 ฿ 5 399 000 ฿
C211 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 154 232 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 400 000 ฿
A301 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 205 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 400 000 ฿
A302 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 205 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 400 000 ฿
A701 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 205 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 400 000 ฿
A702 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 205 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
B505 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
B506 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
B507 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
B508 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
B509 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
B510 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C510 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C511 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C512 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C513 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C514 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C515 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C516 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C517 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 400 000 ฿
C518 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 406 000 ฿
C506 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 150 143 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 406 000 ฿
C507 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 150 143 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 406 000 ฿
MBF401 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 406 000 ฿
MBF402 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 406 000 ฿
MBF403 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 406 000 ฿
MBF404 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 406 000 ฿
MBF417 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 690 000 ฿ 5 406 000 ฿
C715 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 150 153 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 410 000 ฿
A106 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 223 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 410 000 ฿
A107 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 223 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 420 000 ฿
C213 One-bedroom apartment type B1.2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 115 320 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 420 000 ฿
C405 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 445 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 420 000 ฿
C406 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 445 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 420 000 ฿
C407 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 445 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 421 000 ฿
O-3806 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 186 914 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 421 000 ฿
O-3808 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 186 914 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 421 000 ฿
A604 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 154 880 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 421 000 ฿
A605 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 154 880 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 422 000 ฿
25 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 159 461 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 424 000 ฿
MBB301 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 341 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 425 000 ฿
33 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 142 751 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 125 000 ฿ 5 428 000 ฿
VKC612 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC612
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 346 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 428 000 ฿
С 507 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 507
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 150 761 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 431 000 ฿
D613 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 243 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 431 000 ฿
F520 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 243 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 720 000 ฿ 5 434 000 ฿
B213 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 169 813 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 438 000 ฿
F419 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 424 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 438 000 ฿
F518 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 424 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 440 000 ฿
O-3601 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 440 000 ฿
O-3612 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 440 000 ฿
O-3613 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 440 000 ฿
O-3625 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBD201 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBD218 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBD219 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBF501 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBF502 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBF503 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms