found: 9716 units
33 m2
5 740 000 ฿ 5 568 000 ฿
BNA203 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 168 719 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 740 000 ฿ 5 568 000 ฿
BNA204 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 168 719 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 572 000 ฿
A604 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 154 778 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 746 000 ฿ 5 574 000 ฿
C115 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 163 933 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 746 000 ฿ 5 574 000 ฿
C116 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 163 933 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 579 000 ฿
С 706 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 706
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 154 957 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 579 000 ฿
MBF702 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 579 000 ฿
MBF716 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 579 000 ฿
MBD602 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 579 000 ฿
MBD620 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 579 000 ฿
MBC513 1Bed-MC studio apartments The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 581 000 ฿
65 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 113 878 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 298 000 ฿ 5 584 000 ฿
VKC812 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC812
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 889 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 584 000 ฿
C108 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 124 077 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA301 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA302 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA303 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA304 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 589 000 ฿
A217F One-bedroom apartment type F Aura condominium
  • 103 496 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 590 000 ฿
A703 Double bedroom apartments type OCEAN SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 937 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 590 000 ฿
A717 Double bedroom apartments type OCEAN SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 937 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 590 000 ฿
A216 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 124 223 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 590 000 ฿
A217 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 124 223 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 590 000 ฿
C604 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 124 223 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 593 000 ฿
A505D One-bedroom apartments type D Aura condominium
  • 111 844 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 595 000 ฿
P2701 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 180 465 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 595 000 ฿
P3701 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 186 480 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 600 000 ฿
O-3701 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 600 000 ฿
O-3712 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 600 000 ฿
O-3713 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 600 000 ฿
O-3725 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 601 000 ฿
2216 One-bedroom apartments type Corner-R6 Next point Condominium
  • 114 296 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 601 000 ฿
2314 One-bedroom apartments type Corner-R6 Next point Condominium
  • 114 296 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 610 000 ฿
C820 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 112 200 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 610 000 ฿
A317 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 124 667 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 611 000 ฿
G215 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 614 000 ฿
MBC613 1Bed-MC studio apartments The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B603 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B604 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B605 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B606 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B607 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B608 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B609 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B610 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
B611 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C610 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C611 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C612 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C613 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C615 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C616 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C617 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 616 000 ฿
C618 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 140 400 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 618 000 ฿
B105 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 96 863 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 618 000 ฿
B116 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 96 863 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
5 619 000 ฿
1411 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 102 149 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 793 000 ฿ 5 620 000 ฿
BNA315 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 170 279 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 620 000 ฿
030514 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 160 572 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms