found: 9716 units
33 m2
5 795 000 ฿ 5 621 000 ฿
BNA201 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 170 319 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 798 000 ฿ 5 624 000 ฿
BNA314 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 170 410 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 920 000 ฿ 5 624 000 ฿
C818 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 175 750 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
ARG406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKF315 1Bed-1BLC Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKF414 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 920 000 ฿ 5 624 000 ฿
B313 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 175 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKA305 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKA401 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKA402 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 626 000 ฿
C315 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 148 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 626 000 ฿
C316 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 148 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 626 000 ฿
C318 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 148 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 629 000 ฿
C117 Double bedroom apartments type D2 Arise Vibe
  • 97 052 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 804 000 ฿ 5 630 000 ฿
BNA303 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 170 597 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 804 000 ฿ 5 630 000 ฿
BNA304 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 170 597 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 633 000 ฿
B406 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 633 000 ฿
B408 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 633 000 ฿
B409 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 633 000 ฿
B410 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 633 000 ฿
B413 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
C820 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B314 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B315 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B316 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B317 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B318 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B319 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B320 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B323 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B324 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B521 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 930 000 ฿ 5 634 000 ฿
B821 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 047 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 635 000 ฿
D401 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 170 736 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 810 000 ฿ 5 636 000 ฿
C308 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 161 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 810 000 ฿ 5 636 000 ฿
C309 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 161 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 810 000 ฿ 5 636 000 ฿
C310 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 161 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 810 000 ฿ 5 636 000 ฿
C311 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 161 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 810 000 ฿ 5 636 000 ฿
C312 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 161 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 814 000 ฿ 5 640 000 ฿
C506 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 165 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 643 000 ฿
C706 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 161 219 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 643 000 ฿
C707 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 156 741 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 643 000 ฿
C709 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 152 504 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
5 643 000 ฿
2202 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 95 645 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
5 643 000 ฿
2204 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 95 645 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
5 643 000 ฿
2206 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 95 645 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
5 643 000 ฿
2302 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 95 645 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 823 000 ฿ 5 649 000 ฿
BNA205 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 171 158 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
5 650 000 ฿
AS308 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 110 782 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 650 000 ฿
DN106 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 128 406 ฿/m2
  • 1 /10 Floor
  • Building D
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 651 000 ฿
A106 Double bedroom apartments type D2 Arise Vibe
  • 97 432 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 831 000 ฿ 5 656 000 ฿
BNA302 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 171 370 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 660 000 ฿
C705 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 778 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 660 000 ฿
C706 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 778 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 660 000 ฿
C707 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 778 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 661 000 ฿
KKF415 1Bed-1BLC Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 661 000 ฿
ARC202 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 960 000 ฿ 5 662 000 ฿
B413 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 938 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 666 000 ฿
H306 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 666 000 ฿
H307 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms