found: 9716 units
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B510 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B510
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B514 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B514
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B515 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B515
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B516 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B516
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B517 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B517
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B610 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B610
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B424 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B424
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B715 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B715
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B614 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B614
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B615 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B615
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B616 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B616
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B617 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B617
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B624 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B624
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B703 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B703
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B714 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B714
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B716 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B716
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B803 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B803
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B810 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B810
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B814 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B814
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B419 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B419
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B815 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B815
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B816 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B816
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 992 000 ฿ 5 813 000 ฿
B817 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B817
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 792 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B516 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B523 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B621 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B814 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B815 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B816 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B817 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B818 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B819 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B820 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B823 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
B824 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 120 000 ฿ 5 814 000 ฿
C324 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 688 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 815 000 ฿
H219 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 815 000 ฿
H220 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 149 100 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 003 000 ฿ 5 823 000 ฿
BNA405 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 176 446 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 130 000 ฿ 5 824 000 ฿
B514 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 985 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
5 830 000 ฿
AS408 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 114 299 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
88 m2
5 830 000 ฿
BS108 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 66 241 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B704 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B705 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B706 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B707 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B708 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B709 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B710 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
B711 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C710 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C711 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C712 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C713 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C714 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C715 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C716 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C717 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 832 000 ฿
C718 One-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 145 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 833 000 ฿
A420F One-bedroom apartment type F Aura condominium
  • 108 018 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms