found: 9716 units
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A714 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A809 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A810 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A811 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 980 000 ฿
A812 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 981 000 ฿
A318 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 103 121 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 300 000 ฿ 5 985 000 ฿
B613 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 032 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 986 000 ฿
KKC104 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
102 m2
5 990 000 ฿
AS311 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 58 726 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 102 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
5 990 000 ฿
AS312 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 99 834 ฿/m2
  • 3 /10 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A716 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Corner Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A720 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A721 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A722 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A723 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A724 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A725 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 990 000 ฿
A726 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 157 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 000 000 ฿
ABB210 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 000 000 ฿
ABB311 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 000 000 ฿
ABB502 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 000 000 ฿
L-210 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 200 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
6 003 000 ฿
56 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 105 306 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
B325 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 589 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
B615 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 625 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
B616 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 625 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
B617 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 625 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
B619 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 625 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
B620 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 625 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 320 000 ฿ 6 004 000 ฿
C313 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 187 625 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 195 000 ฿ 6 010 000 ฿
C408 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 195 000 ฿ 6 010 000 ฿
C409 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 195 000 ฿ 6 010 000 ฿
C410 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 195 000 ฿ 6 010 000 ฿
C412 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 692 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 011 000 ฿
B705 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 011 000 ฿
B712 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 011 000 ฿
D611 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 120 216 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 011 000 ฿
B611 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 120 216 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 011 000 ฿
B605 D4 type double apartment Arise Vibe
  • 101 882 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 011 000 ฿
B612 D4 type double apartment Arise Vibe
  • 101 882 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 827 000 ฿ 6 011 000 ฿
VKC310 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC310
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 120 220 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 330 000 ฿ 6 014 000 ฿
B215 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 146 671 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
6 017 000 ฿
2207 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 88 477 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
6 017 000 ฿
2307 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 88 477 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 340 000 ฿ 6 023 000 ฿
B713 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 219 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 027 000 ฿
KKC303 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 027 000 ฿
KKC304 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 217 000 ฿ 6 031 000 ฿
BNB501 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 162 979 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 219 000 ฿ 6 032 000 ฿
BNB401 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 163 019 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 035 000 ฿
B618 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 150 863 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 036 000 ฿
B212C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 104 066 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 036 000 ฿
B214C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 104 066 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 036 000 ฿
B218C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 104 066 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 036 000 ฿
B216C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 104 066 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
133 m2
6 039 000 ฿
87 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 45 401 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 133 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 040 000 ฿
ABB310 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 040 000 ฿
ABB602 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 042 000 ฿
G313 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 042 000 ฿
G314 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 042 000 ฿
G315 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms