found: 9716 units
36 m2
6 313 000 ฿
F412 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 175 350 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 318 000 ฿
В 309 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 318 000 ฿
В 311 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 318 000 ฿
В 313 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 318 000 ฿
В 315 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 021 000 ฿ 6 319 000 ฿
CKF418 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 137 357 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 320 000 ฿
L-705 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 210 636 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 320 000 ฿
C511 One-bedroom apartments type B1.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 126 400 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
6 323 000 ฿
AS608 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 123 970 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 660 000 ฿ 6 327 000 ฿
C321 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 197 719 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 660 000 ฿ 6 327 000 ฿
C322 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 197 719 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 660 000 ฿ 6 327 000 ฿
C323 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 197 719 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 330 000 ฿
ABC704 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 158 250 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 182 000 ฿ 6 331 000 ฿
VKC610 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC610
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 620 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 338 000 ฿
А405 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 181 063 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 338 000 ฿
А407 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 181 063 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 338 000 ฿
А401 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 181 063 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 338 000 ฿
А410 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 181 063 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 338 000 ฿
B702 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 140 833 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
6 343 000 ฿
116 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 105 701 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 348 000 ฿
A103 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 273 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 348 000 ฿
B103 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 273 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 348 000 ฿
B114 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 273 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 349 000 ฿
A620F One-bedroom apartment type F Aura condominium
  • 117 564 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
A402 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
A405 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
A407 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
A412 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
A418 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
A421 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
B401 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 352 000 ฿
B416 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 122 147 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 363 000 ฿
L-518 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 100 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 363 000 ฿
L-704 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 100 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 363 000 ฿
L-706 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 100 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 363 000 ฿
L-707 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 100 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 363 000 ฿
L-709 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 100 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 363 000 ฿
L-710 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 212 100 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 364 000 ฿
ARF301 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 700 000 ฿ 6 365 000 ฿
C414 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 198 907 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 700 000 ฿ 6 365 000 ฿
C415 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 198 907 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 700 000 ฿ 6 365 000 ฿
C417 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 198 907 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 700 000 ฿ 6 365 000 ฿
C418 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 198 907 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 700 000 ฿ 6 365 000 ฿
C423 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 198 907 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 075 000 ฿ 6 367 000 ฿
CKA405 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 138 414 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 075 000 ฿ 6 367 000 ฿
CKA406 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 138 414 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 075 000 ฿ 6 367 000 ฿
CKF310 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 138 414 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 075 000 ฿ 6 367 000 ฿
CKF317 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 138 414 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 230 000 ฿ 6 375 000 ฿
VKC701 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC701
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 492 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 385 000 ฿
A614K One-bedroom apartments type K1 Aura condominium
  • 116 086 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 385 000 ฿
A205 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 141 885 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 389 000 ฿
H709 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 389 000 ฿
D601 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 730 000 ฿ 6 394 000 ฿
C311 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 045 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 395 000 ฿
B315 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 152 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 395 000 ฿
H318 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 152 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 406 000 ฿
D502 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 136 291 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 118 000 ฿ 6 406 000 ฿
CKH207 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 139 261 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 407 000 ฿
B403 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 139 270 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 407 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 139 270 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms