found: 9716 units
46 m2
6 407 000 ฿
B405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 139 270 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 407 000 ฿
B406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 139 270 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 407 000 ฿
ARF401 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 411 000 ฿
F115 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 412 000 ฿
520 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#520
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 145 725 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 412 000 ฿
619 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#619
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 145 725 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 750 000 ฿ 6 413 000 ฿
C523 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 200 391 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
6 422 000 ฿
2407 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 94 442 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
6 422 000 ฿
2507 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 94 442 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 5
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
6 422 000 ฿
2607 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 94 442 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 283 000 ฿ 6 423 000 ฿
VKC710 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC710
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
6 424 000 ฿
D304 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
6 424 000 ฿
E301 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 426 000 ฿
F612 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 178 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 426 000 ฿
CRA106 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 770 000 ฿ 6 432 000 ฿
C310 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 162 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 439 000 ฿
B306 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 439 000 ฿
B308 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 439 000 ฿
B309 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 439 000 ฿
B310 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 439 000 ฿
B313 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 439 000 ฿
B314 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 780 000 ฿ 6 441 000 ฿
C226 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 442 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 454 000 ฿
B608 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 143 403 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 456 000 ฿
C301 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 117 376 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 456 000 ฿
C302 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 117 376 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 183 000 ฿ 6 465 000 ฿
CKA404 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 140 527 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 183 000 ฿ 6 465 000 ฿
CKF306 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 140 527 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 183 000 ฿ 6 465 000 ฿
CKF315 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 140 527 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 183 000 ฿ 6 465 000 ฿
CKF316 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 140 527 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 331 000 ฿ 6 466 000 ฿
VKC801 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC801
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 320 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
80 m2
6 469 000 ฿
41 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 80 863 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 80 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 810 000 ฿ 6 470 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 202 172 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 810 000 ฿ 6 470 000 ฿
C615 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 202 172 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 810 000 ฿ 6 470 000 ฿
C622 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 202 172 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 470 000 ฿
C711 One-bedroom apartments type B1.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 129 400 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 472 000 ฿
А504 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 184 906 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 472 000 ฿
А506 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 184 906 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 472 000 ฿
А508 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 184 906 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 472 000 ฿
А511 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 184 906 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 474 000 ฿
G201 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 474 000 ฿
G202 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 474 000 ฿
G216 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 474 000 ฿
G217 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 143 850 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBF101 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBF102 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBF103 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBD102 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBF117 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBB101 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBB109 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 475 000 ฿
MBG112 1Bed-MA one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 480 000 ฿
A202 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 480 000 ฿
A203 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 480 000 ฿
В 402 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 480 000 ฿
В 404 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 480 000 ฿
В 420 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 687 000 ฿ 6 487 000 ฿
BNB101 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 166 316 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 830 000 ฿ 6 489 000 ฿
C326 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 839 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 490 000 ฿
A211 Studio apartment type A4 Essence Residence
  • 122 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms