found: 9716 units
54 m2
6 588 000 ฿
В 415 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 122 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 589 000 ฿
B202 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 146 407 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 593 000 ฿
A720F C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 085 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 593 000 ฿
F212 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6 m2
6 940 000 ฿ 6 593 000 ฿
C309 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 1 098 834 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 6 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 332 000 ฿ 6 599 000 ฿
CKD409 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 143 444 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 332 000 ฿ 6 599 000 ฿
CKF406 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 143 444 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 332 000 ฿ 6 599 000 ฿
CKF408 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 143 444 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 332 000 ฿ 6 599 000 ฿
CKF409 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 143 444 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 332 000 ฿ 6 599 000 ฿
CKF410 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 143 444 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 332 000 ฿ 6 599 000 ฿
CKF416 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 143 444 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 600 000 ฿
A205 One-bedroom apartments type B Essence Residence
  • 124 529 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 600 000 ฿
A207 One-bedroom apartments type B Essence Residence
  • 124 529 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 600 000 ฿
B204 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 126 924 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 600 000 ฿
B207 One-bedroom apartments type B Essence Residence
  • 122 223 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 600 000 ฿
B208 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 126 924 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 600 000 ฿
C502 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 153 489 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 600 000 ฿
C503 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 601 000 ฿
D108 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 146 674 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 606 000 ฿
90 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 161 108 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 607 000 ฿
А602 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 188 749 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 607 000 ฿
А605 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 188 749 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 607 000 ฿
А606 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 188 749 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 607 000 ฿
А607 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 188 749 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 487 000 ฿ 6 607 000 ฿
VKD308 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD308
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 538 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 487 000 ฿ 6 607 000 ฿
VKD309 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD309
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 538 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 608 000 ฿
A701E Double Room Apartment Type E Aura condominium
  • 132 153 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 609 000 ฿
B508 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 140 602 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 610 000 ฿
A204 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 137 709 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 622 000 ฿
ARC305 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 628 000 ฿
B201 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 112 328 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 628 000 ฿
B208 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 112 328 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBA201 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBA203 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBA204 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBA205 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBA206 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBF213 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBF215 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
MBF216 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 630 000 ฿
G115 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 630 000 ฿
A110 One-bedroom apartment type B1.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 546 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6080 m2
6 980 000 ฿ 6 631 000 ฿
A221 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 091 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6080 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 369 000 ฿ 6 632 000 ฿
CKF618 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 144 161 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 633 000 ฿
719 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#719
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 150 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 638 000 ฿
C301 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 147 496 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 641 000 ฿
A507 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 641 000 ฿
502 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#502
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 150 921 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 641 000 ฿
503 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#503
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 150 921 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 641 000 ฿
508 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#508
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 150 921 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 641 000 ฿
509 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#509
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 150 921 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 382 000 ฿ 6 644 000 ฿
CKA504 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 144 416 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B501 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B507 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B510 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B513 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B516 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 647 000 ฿
B517 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 125 404 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A509 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms