found: 9716 units
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A518 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A519 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A521 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A502 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A505 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 647 000 ฿
A516 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 127 816 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 653 000 ฿
C313 One-bedroom apartments type F Zero Bang Tao
  • 141 550 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
86 m2
6 654 000 ฿
B12 Villa with three bedrooms type B Tyssen Yamu
  • 77 364 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 92 m2
  • 86 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
6 654 000 ฿
B16 Villa with three bedrooms type B Tyssen Yamu
  • 77 364 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 113 m2
  • 86 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
6 654 000 ฿
B17 Villa with three bedrooms type B Tyssen Yamu
  • 77 364 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 92 m2
  • 86 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
79 m2
6 655 000 ฿
97 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 84 234 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 79 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 660 000 ฿
F306 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 550 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 660 000 ฿
F313 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 550 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 663 000 ฿
C202 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 148 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 663 000 ฿
C203 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 148 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 665 000 ฿
ARC404 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 668 000 ฿
C213 One-bedroom apartments type F Zero Bang Tao
  • 141 855 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 410 000 ฿ 6 669 000 ฿
CKC606 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 144 966 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
7 020 000 ฿ 6 669 000 ฿
C410 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 196 148 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 672 000 ฿
A402 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 139 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 672 000 ฿
A403 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 139 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBA301 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBA302 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBA303 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBA304 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBA305 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBA306 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBF313 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBF314 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBF315 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 673 000 ฿
MBF316 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 674 000 ฿
KKC109 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 680 000 ฿
C205 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 159 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 423 000 ฿ 6 680 000 ฿
CKA606 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 218 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 423 000 ฿ 6 680 000 ฿
CKF505 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 218 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 423 000 ฿ 6 680 000 ฿
CKF517 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 218 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 425 000 ฿ 6 682 000 ฿
CKH407 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 257 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 895 000 ฿ 6 689 000 ฿
C608 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 191 092 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 895 000 ฿ 6 689 000 ฿
C609 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 191 092 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 895 000 ฿ 6 689 000 ฿
C610 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 191 092 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 895 000 ฿ 6 689 000 ฿
C611 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 191 092 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 895 000 ฿ 6 689 000 ฿
C612 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 191 092 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 690 000 ฿
C503 One-bedroom apartment B1.5 Siamese Bangtao
  • 121 637 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 440 000 ฿ 6 696 000 ฿
CKF415 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 557 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 050 000 ฿ 6 698 000 ฿
A203 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 113 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 700 000 ฿
C-511 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 223 334 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 700 000 ฿
C506 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 159 524 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 700 000 ฿
C507 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 159 524 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 703 000 ฿
A808 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 148 954 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 708 000 ฿
ARB304 1BLC one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 710 000 ฿
A311 Studio apartment type A4 Essence Residence
  • 126 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 710 000 ฿
B311 Studio apartment type A4 Essence Residence
  • 126 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBA401 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBA402 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBA403 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBA404 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBA405 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBA406 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBF413 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 716 000 ฿
MBF414 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms