found: 9716 units
57 m2
6 870 000 ฿
D105 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 120 527 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 639 000 ฿ 6 875 000 ฿
CKA608 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 149 444 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 639 000 ฿ 6 875 000 ฿
CKF507 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 149 444 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 639 000 ฿ 6 875 000 ฿
CKF515 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 149 444 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 240 000 ฿ 6 878 000 ฿
A304 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 880 000 ฿
B707 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 880 000 ฿
ARD405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 880 000 ฿
ARD406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Adora
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 880 000 ฿
ABB110 1BLA one-bedroom apartment The Title Artrio
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
6 885 000 ฿
19 One-bedroom apartments type D Surin Sands Condo
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 888 000 ฿
B301 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 116 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 888 000 ฿
B308 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 116 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBF210 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBF211 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBF212 1Bed-LC one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBD503 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBD504 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBD505 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBD506 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBD517 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBD518 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBC311 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBC512 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBC518 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 888 000 ฿
MBC519 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 890 000 ฿
010725 2B-2 type double bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 132 500 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 899 000 ฿
B207 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 900 000 ฿
A504 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 143 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 671 000 ฿ 6 904 000 ฿
CKF713 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 079 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 671 000 ฿ 6 904 000 ฿
CKF714 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 079 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 909 000 ฿
KKA212 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 910 000 ฿
B214 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 147 022 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 910 000 ฿
B211 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 147 022 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 910 000 ฿
B212 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 147 022 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 910 000 ฿
B215 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 147 022 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF613 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF614 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF616 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKD609 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF608 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF609 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF610 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 680 000 ฿ 6 912 000 ฿
CKF611 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 248 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 912 000 ฿
В 509 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 912 000 ฿
В 511 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 912 000 ฿
В 513 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 912 000 ฿
В 515 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 128 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
219 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
302 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
324 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
501 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
201 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
217 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
323 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
6 916 000 ฿
410 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 209 566 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 923 000 ฿
ABB109 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSAC The Title Artrio
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 844 000 ฿ 6 929 000 ฿
VKD608 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD608
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 135 853 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 844 000 ฿ 6 929 000 ฿
VKD609 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD609
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 135 853 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 930 000 ฿
010704 2BM Type Two-Bedroom Apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 133 270 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 930 000 ฿
E-105 Studio Apartment Type C Sunshine beach resort
  • 216 563 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms