found: 9716 units
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBF310 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBF311 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBD603 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBD604 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBD605 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBD606 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBD617 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBD618 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBC411 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBC612 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBC618 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBC619 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 932 000 ฿
MBC514 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 940 000 ฿
B314 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 147 660 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 716 000 ฿ 6 945 000 ฿
CKF118 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 150 966 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 310 000 ฿ 6 945 000 ฿
A205 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 310 000 ฿ 6 945 000 ฿
A206 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 950 000 ฿
B406 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 147 873 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 950 000 ฿
B408 1B Corner One-Bedroom Apartment Above Element
  • 147 873 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 956 000 ฿
KKA315 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 956 000 ฿
KKA316 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P4315 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P4316 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P4317 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P4323 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P1314 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 151 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P1315 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 151 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P3315 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P3316 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P3317 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 959 000 ฿
P3323 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 158 153 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 960 000 ฿
P1319 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 148 075 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 960 000 ฿
P1320 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 148 075 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
6 960 000 ฿
B103 Type C two-bedroom apartments Babylon sky garden II
  • 100 869 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 960 000 ฿
25 One-bedroom apartment type E-2 Surin Sands Condo
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 960 000 ฿
B306 One-bedroom apartment type 1B Above Element
  • 148 086 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6100 m2
7 330 000 ฿ 6 964 000 ฿
A201 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 142 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 965 000 ฿
720 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#720
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 158 288 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 966 000 ฿
B201 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 154 786 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 966 000 ฿
P1316 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 151 429 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 975 000 ฿
MBF312 1Bed-LC one-bedroom apartments The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 975 000 ฿
MBF411 1Bed-L studio apartment The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 975 000 ฿
B115 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 975 000 ฿
H118 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-4317 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-2304 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-3309 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-3310 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-2316 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-2317 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-3322 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-3323 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-1309 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-1310 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-1322 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-1323 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-4303 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-4304 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
6 975 000 ฿
O-4316 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
6 978 000 ฿
C415 Type H two-bedroom apartment Zero Bang Tao
  • 96 908 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms