found: 9716 units
47 m2
7 409 000 ฿
P1516 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 628 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 409 000 ฿
H714 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 176 400 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 410 000 ฿
ARG401 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 410 000 ฿
ARG402 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 410 000 ฿
ARH305 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 410 000 ฿
ARH406 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 410 000 ฿
ARH407 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 416 000 ฿
P1512 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 161 198 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 417 000 ฿
A119 Two-bedroom apartment type E1 Arise Vibe
  • 104 465 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 810 000 ฿ 7 420 000 ฿
A507 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 123 659 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6050 m2
7 810 000 ฿ 7 420 000 ฿
A407 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 227 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 447 000 ฿ 7 424 000 ฿
VKC517 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC517
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 720 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-4516 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-4517 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 425 000 ฿
A608 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 142 789 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
7 425 000 ฿
A611 Studio apartment type A4 Essence Residence
  • 140 095 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-2504 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-2516 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-2517 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-3522 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-3523 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 425 000 ฿
2402 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 125 848 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 425 000 ฿
2406 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 125 848 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-1509 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-1510 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-1522 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 425 000 ฿
O-1523 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 657 000 ฿ 7 428 000 ฿
BNB329 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 168 803 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
8 452 000 ฿ 7 428 000 ฿
VKC211 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC211
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 116 055 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 434 000 ฿
A507 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 123 894 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 438 000 ฿
С 404 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 137 737 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 439 000 ฿
G101 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 439 000 ฿
G116 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 439 000 ฿
G117 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
7 441 000 ฿
411 A4 type studio apartment Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#411
A4 type studio apartment

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 186 025 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 443 000 ฿
P4520 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 385 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 443 000 ฿
P3520 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 385 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 444 000 ฿
A204 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 165 412 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 448 000 ฿
ARA402 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 840 000 ฿ 7 448 000 ฿
A605 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 238 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 840 000 ฿ 7 448 000 ฿
A606 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 238 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 840 000 ฿ 7 448 000 ฿
A804 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 238 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 450 000 ฿
ABA421 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 681 000 ฿ 7 451 000 ฿
BNI306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 165 567 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 451 000 ฿
B108 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 158 526 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 850 000 ฿ 7 458 000 ฿
B212 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 292 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 850 000 ฿ 7 458 000 ฿
B612 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 292 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 466 000 ฿
E208 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 466 000 ฿
E210 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 467 000 ฿
ARH405 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 131 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 468 000 ฿
P1509 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 954 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 468 000 ฿
A205 Two-bedroom apartments type E2 Arise Vibe
  • 105 184 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 473 000 ฿
KKG201 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 473 000 ฿
KKG213 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 474 000 ฿
С 306 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 138 391 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 474 000 ฿
С 308 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 138 391 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 476 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartment type G Zero Bang Tao
  • 146 573 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 476 000 ฿
ARD104 One-bedroom apartments type 1BMA The Title Adora
  • 178 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 870 000 ฿ 7 477 000 ฿
A607 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 124 609 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 490 000 ฿
B307 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 430 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms