found: 9716 units
47 m2
7 567 000 ฿
KKH401 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 567 000 ฿
KKG401 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 567 000 ฿
KKG413 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 570 000 ฿
A419 Two-bedroom apartments type E2 Arise Vibe
  • 106 620 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 572 000 ฿
DN101 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 148 458 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 572 000 ฿
DN102 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 148 458 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 970 000 ฿ 7 572 000 ฿
A502 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 126 192 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 970 000 ฿ 7 572 000 ฿
A805 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 126 192 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6070 m2
7 970 000 ฿ 7 572 000 ฿
A402 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 248 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6070 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
8 612 000 ฿ 7 572 000 ฿
VKC311 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC311
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 118 307 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 578 000 ฿
BSC206 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 176 233 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 980 000 ฿ 7 581 000 ฿
C707 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 126 350 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 980 000 ฿ 7 581 000 ฿
C718 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 126 350 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
204 m2
7 590 000 ฿
M12 Two-story villa with four bedrooms type DUO HOME Midori
  • 37 206 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 152 m2
  • 204 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 829 000 ฿ 7 594 000 ฿
BNI506 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 168 745 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 600 000 ฿
ABA720 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 600 000 ฿
030316 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 155 103 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 602 000 ฿
B501 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 128 847 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 602 000 ฿
B508 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 128 847 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
7 602 000 ฿
C708 G3 type two-bedroom apartment Arise Vibe
  • 100 027 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 608 000 ฿
H215 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6050 m2
8 010 000 ฿ 7 610 000 ฿
A807 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 258 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 614 000 ฿
KKG404 1Bedroom apartments type 1Bed-1BPMC The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 614 000 ฿
KKG501 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 614 000 ฿
KKG513 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 614 000 ฿
211 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#211
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 965 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 614 000 ฿
302 Type A one-bedroom apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#302
Type A one-bedroom apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 173 046 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 614 000 ฿
311 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#311
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 965 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 614 000 ฿
321 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#321
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 135 965 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 615 000 ฿
F303 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 155 400 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 615 000 ฿
F304 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 155 400 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 619 000 ฿
С 506 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 141 083 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 619 000 ฿
С 508 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 141 083 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 620 000 ฿
A718 One-bedroom apartment type B1.2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 133 685 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 628 000 ฿
P2406 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 806 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 632 000 ฿
C102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 632 000 ฿
C103 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 632 000 ฿
B503 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 162 371 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 633 000 ฿
E-410 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-410
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 173 457 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 633 000 ฿
P4403 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 173 458 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 633 000 ฿
P4404 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 173 458 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 633 000 ฿
P2611 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 917 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 633 000 ฿
P2612 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 917 ฿/m2