found: 9716 units
47 m2
7 819 000 ฿
C710 Type H two-bedroom apartment Zero Bang Tao
  • 166 357 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
204 m2
7 821 000 ฿
M8 Two-story villa with four bedrooms type DUO HOME Midori
  • 38 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 161 m2
  • 204 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 823 000 ฿
B806 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 130 369 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 825 000 ฿
H409 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 825 000 ฿
H509 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
204 m2
7 826 000 ฿
M10 Two-story villa with four bedrooms type DUO HOME Midori
  • 38 359 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 162 m2
  • 204 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 240 000 ฿ 7 828 000 ฿
C620 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 467 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 835 000 ฿
A608 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 128 427 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 837 000 ฿
С 705 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 145 120 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 837 000 ฿
С 707 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 145 120 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 837 000 ฿
P1717 One-bedroom apartment type B2 VIP Tropika
  • 170 359 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 840 000 ฿
ARA401 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 840 000 ฿
F407 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 840 000 ฿
F507 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 843 000 ฿
F603 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 137 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
33 m2
7 850 000 ฿
621 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 237 879 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
7 850 000 ฿
716 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 237 879 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
7 850 000 ฿
611 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 237 879 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
7 850 000 ฿
619 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 237 879 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
7 850 000 ฿
620 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 237 879 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
7 850 000 ฿
E-128 Studio apartment type C1 Sunshine beach resort
  • 261 667 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 852 000 ฿
P2506 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 683 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 852 000 ฿
P1504 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 683 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 852 000 ฿
A613 One-bedroom apartments type B Serene Condo Layan
  • 153 961 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 854 000 ฿
F607 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 137 776 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 856 000 ฿
108 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 182 680 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6040 m2
8 270 000 ฿ 7 857 000 ฿
B419 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 301 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6040 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2507 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P4503 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P4504 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2710 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2711 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2712 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2713 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2714 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P2715 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P4711 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P4712 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P4713 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P4719 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P1505 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P3505 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P3506 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P1710 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P1711 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 797 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P3710 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P3711 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P3712 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 857 000 ฿
P3718 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 560 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 858 000 ฿
P1715 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 167 181 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 858 000 ฿
P1716 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 167 181 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
8 931 000 ฿ 7 860 000 ฿
VKC511 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC511
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 810 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 879 000 ฿ 7 864 000 ฿
VKD104 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD104
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 140 417 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 865 000 ฿
P1712 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 170 968 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 865 000 ฿
A604 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 151 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 865 000 ฿
B602 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 151 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 865 000 ฿
B604 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 151 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 865 000 ฿
B606 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 151 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 866 000 ฿
ARF405 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
7 868 000 ฿
E305 Double bedroom apartment type E Babylon sky garden II
  • 109 267 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms