found: 9716 units
42 m2
7 955 000 ฿
403 Studio apartment type A2 Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#403
Studio apartment type A2

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 189 403 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 956 000 ฿
C209 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 956 000 ฿
C210 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 959 000 ฿
S4713 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D1 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 139 632 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6080 m2
8 380 000 ฿ 7 961 000 ฿
B201 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 310 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6080 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6040 m2
8 380 000 ฿ 7 961 000 ฿
B519 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 319 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6040 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 970 000 ฿
H609 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 970 000 ฿
F103 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 970 000 ฿
F104 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 173 250 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 059 000 ฿ 7 976 000 ฿
VKC611 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC611
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 611 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 980 000 ฿
030303 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 166 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 980 000 ฿
030304 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 166 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 980 000 ฿
030305 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 166 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6000 m2
8 400 000 ฿ 7 980 000 ฿
B213 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 330 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6000 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6050 m2
8 400 000 ฿ 7 980 000 ฿
B318 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 320 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 981 000 ฿
C512 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 130 824 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 982 000 ฿
D308 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 177 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 986 000 ฿
C701 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 169 905 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
A605 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
A607 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
A609 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
A618 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
A619 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
A621 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
B601 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
B604 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
B607 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
B613 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 987 000 ฿
B617 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 153 585 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 987 000 ฿
C511 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 130 933 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 987 000 ฿
D411 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 987 000 ฿
D412 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 987 000 ฿
D511 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 987 000 ฿
F607 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 988 000 ฿
P3713 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 177 509 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
7 990 000 ฿
713 Studio apartment type B Andaman Riviera
  • 210 264 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 990 000 ฿
201 One-bedroom apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 163 062 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 996 000 ฿
A707 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 131 071 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 243 000 ฿ 7 996 000 ฿
BNH306 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 159 908 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 998 000 ฿
D401 One-bedroom apartment type D-1 The One Naiharn
  • 205 059 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
8 000 000 ฿
A101 One-bedroom apartment type B6-A Bamboo forest
  • 119 403 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 67 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 000 000 ฿
4508 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4508
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 166 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 001 000 ฿
C412 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 131 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 009 000 ฿
C210 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 127 122 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 014 000 ฿
G107 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 163 537 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 263 000 ฿ 8 015 000 ฿
BNF403 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 178 100 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 016 000 ฿
C213 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 127 225 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 016 000 ฿
ARG101 One-bedroom apartments type 1BLX The Title Adora
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 016 000 ฿
ARG102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BLX The Title Adora
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 440 000 ฿ 8 018 000 ฿
B513 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 634 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6080 m2
8 440 000 ฿ 8 018 000 ฿
B301 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 319 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6080 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 019 000 ฿
C607 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 178 194 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 021 000 ฿
C804 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 178 227 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 270 000 ฿ 8 022 000 ฿
BNA408 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 182 300 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 022 000 ฿
F703 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 140 736 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 027 000 ฿
A708 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 131 585 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 036 000 ฿
B401 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 036 000 ฿
E405 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 036 000 ฿
E506 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 036 000 ฿
E607 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms