found: 9716 units
56 m2
8 624 000 ฿
KKF420 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 624 000 ฿
KKA407 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 624 000 ฿
KKA408 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 624 000 ฿
KKA410 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 624 000 ฿
KKA411 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 080 000 ฿ 8 626 000 ฿
C406 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 767 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 080 000 ฿ 8 626 000 ฿
C419 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 767 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKG204 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKA301 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKA302 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKA303 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKC207 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKD208 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKD210 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKE203 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 587 000 ฿ 8 629 000 ฿
CKE208 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 134 818 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 090 000 ฿ 8 636 000 ฿
B827 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 166 068 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D211 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D212 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
8 640 000 ฿
B206/207 Double two-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Signature Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D303 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D311 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D312 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D313 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 640 000 ฿
D316 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 643 000 ฿
B506 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 056 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 643 000 ฿
B507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 160 056 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 923 000 ฿ 8 655 000 ฿
BNI407 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 173 092 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
ARA305 One-bedroom apartment type 1BPLC The Title Adora
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
ABA416 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
ARH401 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
ABB412 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
ABB414 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
ABB415 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 664 000 ฿
309 Double Room Apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 667 000 ฿
C204 2BR-D type two-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 112 549 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 633 000 ฿ 8 670 000 ฿
CKD307 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 135 455 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKF416 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKF519 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKF520 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKA507 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKA508 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKA510 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 680 000 ฿
KKA511 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 682 000 ฿
H309 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 950 000 ฿ 8 682 000 ฿
BNH507 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 173 630 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 950 000 ฿ 8 682 000 ฿
BNG516 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 173 630 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building G
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
8 687 000 ฿
C303 1-bedroom apartments type 2BR-C Enigma residence
  • 118 997 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 694 000 ฿
KKC114 1Bed-1BPMA one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 694 000 ฿
E205 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 694 000 ฿
KKC113 1Bed-1BPMA one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 695 000 ฿
20203 1B One-Bedroom Apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 177 449 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
8 700 000 ฿
A103 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 140 323 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 700 000 ฿
C-609 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 193 334 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 700 000 ฿
C601 One-bedroom apartments type B5-C Bamboo forest
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 709 000 ฿
B804 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 145 147 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 714 000 ฿
ABC203 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 878 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 714 000 ฿
ABC205 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 878 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 714 000 ฿
ABC206 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 152 878 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 687 000 ฿ 8 718 000 ฿
CKE304 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 136 215 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms