found: 9716 units
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
ARB307 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
ABA715 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 360 000 ฿ 8 892 000 ฿
C421 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 148 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
B302 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
B303 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
B317 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
ABB712 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
ABB715 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 894 000 ฿
MBA215 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 894 000 ฿
MBA216 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
8 900 000 ฿
B-504 Studio Apartment Type A2 Sunshine beach resort
  • 217 074 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
8 900 000 ฿
A301 One-bedroom apartment type B6-A Bamboo forest
  • 123 612 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 904 000 ฿
H-205 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 156 202 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKH202 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKH205 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKH206 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKG202 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKG205 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKG208 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKG211 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 904 000 ฿
KKG212 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 910 000 ฿
030102 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 185 625 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 910 000 ฿
030103 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 185 625 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 903 000 ฿ 8 913 000 ฿
CKG305 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 139 252 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 918 000 ฿
D305 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 178 360 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 918 000 ฿
D306 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 178 360 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
8 920 000 ฿
E201 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 19 183 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
8 920 000 ฿
E208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 19 183 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
8 920 000 ฿
E301 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 19 183 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 390 000 ฿ 8 921 000 ฿
B208 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 168 312 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 390 000 ฿ 8 921 000 ฿
B627 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 171 549 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 200 000 ฿ 8 924 000 ฿
BNA413 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 178 474 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 400 000 ฿ 8 930 000 ฿
A510 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 175 099 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
465 m2
8 940 000 ฿
E101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 19 226 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 942 000 ฿
ABC603 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 156 878 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 942 000 ฿
ABC605 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 156 878 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 942 000 ฿
ABC606 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 156 878 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 949 000 ฿
ARB407 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 949 000 ฿
F307 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 952 000 ฿
MBA214 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 952 000 ฿
MBA316 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 952 000 ฿
MBA317 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 230 000 ฿ 8 953 000 ฿
BND201 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 182 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 230 000 ฿ 8 953 000 ฿
BNE204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 182 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 430 000 ฿ 8 959 000 ฿
B226 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 169 029 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 237 000 ฿ 8 960 000 ฿
BNA309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 179 192 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 237 000 ฿ 8 960 000 ฿
BNF304 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 179 192 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKH302 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKH305 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKH306 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 960 000 ฿
6709 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6709
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 186 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG203 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG209 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
8 960 000 ฿
B306/307 Double two-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Signature Condominium
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG210 1Bed-1BPLC One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG302 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG305 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG308 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG311 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 960 000 ฿
KKG312 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms