found: 9716 units
96 m2
10 088 000 ฿
A309G Three-bedroom apartments type G Aura condominium
  • 105 077 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 089 000 ฿
D111 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 177 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 089 000 ฿
D112 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 177 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 090 000 ฿
D504 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 186 852 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 098 000 ฿
D207 1BR-Plus one-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
86 m2
10 100 000 ฿
A106 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 117 442 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 86 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
10 100 000 ฿
A306 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 160 318 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
10 100 000 ฿
A307 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 160 318 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
10 100 000 ฿
B106 One-bedroom apartments type B2-B Bamboo forest
  • 114 773 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
89 m2
10 100 000 ฿
B501 One-bedroom apartments type B-B Bamboo forest
  • 113 484 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 89 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 102 000 ฿
C208 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 140 295 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 102 000 ฿
C209 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 140 295 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 102 000 ฿
C210 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 140 295 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 102 000 ฿
C211 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 140 295 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 110 000 ฿
1701 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 187 223 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 110 000 ฿
2707 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 187 223 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 126 000 ฿
513 Double bedroom apartments Dominion Rawai
  • 158 219 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 126 000 ฿
KKA108 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
250 m2
10 131 000 ฿
M17 Two-story villa with a pool type Pool House Midori
  • 40 523 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 228 m2
  • 250 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 680 000 ฿ 10 146 000 ฿
B207 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 119 365 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 680 000 ฿ 10 146 000 ฿
C203 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 119 365 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 680 000 ฿ 10 146 000 ฿
C303 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 119 365 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
82 m2
10 151 000 ฿
B608P Double bedroom apartment type P Aura condominium
  • 123 789 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 82 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 690 000 ฿ 10 156 000 ฿
B108 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 119 477 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 478 000 ฿ 10 164 000 ฿
C113 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 163 931 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 478 000 ฿ 10 164 000 ฿
C118 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 163 931 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 166 000 ฿
P4402 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 172 291 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 166 000 ฿
P1402 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 166 642 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 166 000 ฿
P3610 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 172 291 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
10 170 000 ฿
В 307 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 113 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
10 710 000 ฿ 10 175 000 ฿
B303 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 156 531 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 180 000 ฿
010401 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 166 886 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 187 000 ฿
KKF115 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 187 000 ฿
KKF116 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 187 000 ฿
KKA107 1Bed-1BPLAC one-bedroom apartments The Title Katabello
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
250 m2
10 193 000 ฿
M11 Two-story villa with a pool type Pool House Midori
  • 40 769 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 233 m2
  • 250 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B302 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B303 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B304 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B305 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B307 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B308 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B309 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
B313 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
C301 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
C302 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
C303 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
C304 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
C305 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
C306 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
D301 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
D302 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
D304 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
D305 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
D306 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
D309 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
A303 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
A306 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
A307 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 199 000 ฿
A309 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 147 810 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms