found: 9716 units
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
C604 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
C605 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
C606 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
D601 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
D602 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
D604 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
D605 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
D606 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
D609 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
A603 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
A606 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
A607 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 448 000 ฿
A609 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 165 909 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
11 460 000 ฿
A309 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 136 429 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 474 000 ฿
30205 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2A-1 CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 191 234 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
A307 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
A308 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
A313 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
C307 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
C308 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
C313 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
D308 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
D313 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 475 000 ฿
D314 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
11 490 000 ฿
2609 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 136 786 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 496 000 ฿
F210 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 496 000 ฿
F211 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
11 500 000 ฿
C405 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 125 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 863 000 ฿ 11 507 000 ฿
BNF305 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 185 592 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
13 118 000 ฿ 11 539 000 ฿
VKC816 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC816
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 650 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 540 000 ฿
2303 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 202 457 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 549 000 ฿
BSC215 Plus type one-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 186 275 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
11 550 000 ฿
A401 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type B Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
11 550 000 ฿
A402 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type B Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
11 562 000 ฿
A203 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 222 338 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
11 562 000 ฿
A201 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 222 338 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
11 569 000 ฿
30504 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2A-1 CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 196 085 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 574 000 ฿
D605 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 175 350 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
11 579 000 ฿
С 109 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 128 646 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
11 580 000 ฿
B104 D1 type duplex two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 870 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
89 m2
11 583 000 ฿
2108 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 130 147 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
11 583 000 ฿
2110 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 130 147 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 951 000 ฿ 11 592 000 ฿
BNA106 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 175 634 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 952 000 ฿ 11 594 000 ฿
C307 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 161 021 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 600 000 ฿
30305 2B-1 two-bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 193 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
11 600 000 ฿
C504 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 109 434 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
88 m2
11 600 000 ฿
B405 One-bedroom apartments type B2-B Bamboo forest
  • 131 819 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
87 m2
12 240 000 ฿ 11 628 000 ฿
B507 Three-bedroom apartments type SO INFINITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 656 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 87 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 630 000 ฿
1301 1Bed-1A One-Bedroom Apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 204 036 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 639 000 ฿
D208 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 642 000 ฿
B812 Double bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 143 729 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 642 000 ฿
C809 Double bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 143 729 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
11 650 000 ฿
A312 B2.2 two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 135 466 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
12 270 000 ฿ 11 657 000 ฿
B201 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 155 420 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 664 000 ฿
ARF203 2BL type two-bedroom apartment The Title Adora
  • 144 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
11 670 000 ฿
6414 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6414
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 166 715 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
11 680 000 ฿
1103 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 216 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
11 680 000 ฿
1104 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 216 297 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
11 680 000 ฿
1405 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 216 297 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
11 682 000 ฿
F-103 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 201 402 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms