found: 9716 units
94 m2
12 459 000 ฿
С 410 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 132 540 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 459 000 ฿
С 411 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 132 540 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 474 000 ฿
O-1820 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 783 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 474 000 ฿
O-3707 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 783 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 474 000 ฿
O-3820 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 783 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 474 000 ฿
O-1807 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 783 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 474 000 ฿
2704 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 140 158 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 474 000 ฿
2706 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 140 158 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
78 m2
12 480 000 ฿
67 Double Room Apartment Type E Surin Sands Condo
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 78 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
107 m2
12 500 000 ฿
C505 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 116 823 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 107 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
12 508 000 ฿
С 708 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 138 968 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
12 510 000 ฿
F310 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
12 510 000 ฿
A701 2-bedroom apartment type B2.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 137 473 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 519 000 ฿
C301 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 240 744 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 519 000 ฿
C303 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 240 744 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 519 000 ฿
C305 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 240 744 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 519 000 ฿
C307 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 240 744 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 519 000 ฿
C309 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 240 744 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 519 000 ฿
C311 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 240 744 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
12 570 000 ฿
1605 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 232 778 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 580 000 ฿
С 510 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 830 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 580 000 ฿
С 511 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 830 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
12 613 000 ฿
I508 2BR Legend type double apartment The Title Legendary
  • 148 380 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
12 650 000 ฿
A703 DUPLEX type D two-story apartments Essence Residence
  • 156 173 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 81 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
12 650 000 ฿
A705 DUPLEX type D two-story apartments Essence Residence
  • 156 173 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 81 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
12 650 000 ฿
A707 DUPLEX type D two-story apartments Essence Residence
  • 156 173 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 81 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
12 650 000 ฿
A709 DUPLEX type D3 two-story apartments Essence Residence
  • 156 173 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 81 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
12 650 000 ฿
B709 DUPLEX type D3 two-story apartments Essence Residence
  • 156 173 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 81 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
12 690 000 ฿
2605 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 235 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
86 m2
12 700 000 ฿
A712 B2.2 two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 147 675 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 716 000 ฿
H111 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 181 650 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 752 000 ฿
C208 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 245 219 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
80 m2
12 760 000 ฿
6202 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6202
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 159 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 789 000 ฿
D106 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 182 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
12 800 000 ฿
1603 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 224 562 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
12 800 000 ฿
1604 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 224 562 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
12 808 000 ฿
301 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 191 163 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
12 810 000 ฿
3202  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3202

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 191 195 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
67 m2
12 810 000 ฿
3203  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3203

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 191 195 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
67 m2
12 810 000 ฿
3204  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3204

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 191 195 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
67 m2
12 810 000 ฿
3205  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3205

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 191 195 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 823 000 ฿
С 610 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 136 410 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 823 000 ฿
С 611 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 136 410 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
D507 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
D508 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
D513 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
D514 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
A507 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
A508 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
A513 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
A514 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
B507 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
B508 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
B513 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
B514 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
C507 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
C508 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
C513 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 825 000 ฿
C514 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
105 m2
13 510 000 ฿ 12 835 000 ฿
C605 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENITY SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 122 234 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 105 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms