found: 9716 units
99 m2
16 929 000 ฿
C106 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 171 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 930 000 ฿
13 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 73 931 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 932 000 ฿
BSC403 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 884 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 932 000 ฿
BSD407 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 884 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 932 000 ฿
BSD408 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 884 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 938 000 ฿
C-602-603 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 225 840 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
16 961 000 ฿
C10 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 112 319 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 261 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
129 m2
19 132 000 ฿ 16 967 000 ฿
VKC103 2 Bedroom Plus Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala
  • 131 521 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 129 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
161 m2
16 990 000 ฿
A1 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 105 528 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 200 m2
  • 161 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 990 000 ฿
22 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 74 193 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 245 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 990 000 ฿
9 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 74 193 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 245 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
61 m2
17 001 000 ฿
A5-111+112 Studio apartment type C1 Sunshine beach resort
  • 278 701 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A5
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
17 015 000 ฿
601 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#601
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 386 690 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
107 m2
18 910 000 ฿ 17 019 000 ฿
CKG102 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 159 054 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 107 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
17 030 000 ฿
6701 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6701
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 224 079 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
17 051 000 ฿
H-706 BC+ version 1 two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 210 506 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
99 m2
17 127 000 ฿
G111 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 173 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
17 146 000 ฿
BSC503 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 199 373 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
17 146 000 ฿
BSD507 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 234 877 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
17 146 000 ฿
BSD508 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 234 877 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
108 m2
17 147 000 ฿
A502 TYPE PENTHOUSE corner The Liberty
  • 158 765 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 108 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
17 170 000 ฿
3507  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3507

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 256 269 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
90 m2
17 175 000 ฿
C-205-207 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 190 824 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
17 180 000 ฿
6 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 75 022 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 259 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
90 m2
17 213 000 ฿
A306 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
17 213 000 ฿
C306 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
17 213 000 ฿
D306 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
17 213 000 ฿
D315 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 191 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
123 m2
17 262 000 ฿
F101 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 342 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 123 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
17 278 000 ฿
D303 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
17 300 000 ฿
2313 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 205 953 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
17 320 000 ฿
1404 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 203 765 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
17 320 000 ฿
1405 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 203 765 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
17 325 000 ฿
B304 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
17 325 000 ฿
B309 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
17 325 000 ฿
C304 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
17 325 000 ฿
C309 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
17 325 000 ฿
C310 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
17 340 000 ฿
10 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 75 721 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
229 m2
17 340 000 ฿
2 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 75 721 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
229 m2
17 350 000 ฿
1 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 75 765 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 272 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
109 m2
17 387 000 ฿
A501 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 159 511 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
109 m2
17 387 000 ฿
A511 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 159 511 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
17 400 000 ฿
2510 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 207 143 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
17 405 000 ฿
A405 Three-bedroom apartment The Ozone Oasis Condominium

#A405
Three-bedroom apartment

The Ozone Oasis Condominium More details
  • 142 664 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
229 m2
17 410 000 ฿
12 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 76 027 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 276 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
151 m2
17 436 000 ฿
B8 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 115 470 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 290 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
206 m2
17 436 000 ฿
B9 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS MAX Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 84 641 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 290 m2
  • 206 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
206 m2
17 436 000 ฿
C9 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS MAX Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 84 641 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 290 m2
  • 206 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
107 m2
19 380 000 ฿ 17 442 000 ฿
CKH101 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 163 005 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 107 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
17 480 000 ฿
3607  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3607

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 260 896 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
270 m2
17 500 000 ฿
A12 Three-bedroom villa type A Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 64 815 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 220 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
270 m2
17 500 000 ฿
A10 Three-bedroom villa type A Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 64 815 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 220 m2
  • 270 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
92 m2
17 504 000 ฿
D703 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C2 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 254 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 92 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
17 504 000 ฿
A703 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C2 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 254 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 92 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
17 504 000 ฿
B703 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C2 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 254 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 92 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
92 m2
17 504 000 ฿
C703 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C2 The Element by Anocha
  • 190 254 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 92 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
17 564 000 ฿
701 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#701
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 399 164 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
229 m2
17 570 000 ฿
11 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 76 725 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 288 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
120 m2
17 574 000 ฿
D308 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 146 449 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms