found: 9716 units
120 m2
17 574 000 ฿
A308 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 146 449 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
17 574 000 ฿
A310 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 146 449 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
17 630 000 ฿
1105 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 207 412 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
17 630 000 ฿
1106 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 207 412 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
17 666 000 ฿
KKH703 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-PH16 The Title Katabello
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
17 666 000 ฿
KKG706 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-PH16 The Title Katabello
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 670 000 ฿
6502 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 310 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 670 000 ฿
6503 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 310 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
17 670 000 ฿
6504 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 310 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
111 m2
17 760 000 ฿
B702 Three-bedroom apartments The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B702
Three-bedroom apartments

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 111 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
108 m2
17 794 000 ฿
A602 TYPE PENTHOUSE corner The Liberty
  • 164 756 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 108 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
295 m2
17 800 000 ฿
Villa 2 Three-bedroom villa type Villa 2 Unique Villa Kata
  • 60 339 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 424 m2
  • 295 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-67 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-68 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-69 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-70 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-77 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
338 m2
17 800 000 ฿
A17 Villa with four bedrooms type A Larimar villas
  • 52 663 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 338 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-78 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
17 800 000 ฿
P-79 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 63 572 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
244 m2
17 900 000 ฿
C2 Villa with two bedrooms type FAIRY The Peaceful Villas
  • 73 361 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 306 m2
  • 244 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
123 m2
17 900 000 ฿
A606 Three-bedroom apartment type D3-B Bamboo forest
  • 145 529 ฿/m2
  • 6 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 123 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
123 m2
17 900 000 ฿
B601 Three-bedroom apartment type D3-B Bamboo forest
  • 145 529 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 123 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
102 m2
17 962 000 ฿
H-102 One-bedroom apartments type BP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 176 093 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 102 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
102 m2
17 962 000 ฿
H-104 One-bedroom apartments type BP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 176 093 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 102 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
102 m2
17 962 000 ฿
H-105 One-bedroom apartments type BP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 176 093 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 102 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
252 m2
18 039 000 ฿
L6 3-bedroom penthouse apartment type L6 Pandora Residences
  • 71 580 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building L
  • 252 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
109 m2
18 043 000 ฿
A611 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 165 530 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
109 m2
18 043 000 ฿
A601 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 165 530 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
229 m2
18 060 000 ฿
20 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 78 865 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 325 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 060 000 ฿
2207 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 215 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
18 064 000 ฿
A505 Three-bedroom apartment The Ozone Oasis Condominium

#A505
Three-bedroom apartment

The Ozone Oasis Condominium More details
  • 148 066 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 078 000 ฿
C-705-707 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 200 867 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 090 000 ฿
2611 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 215 358 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
18 090 000 ฿
24 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 78 996 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 327 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
114 m2
18 130 000 ฿
1203 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1203
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 159 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
18 130 000 ฿
2203 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2203
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 159 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
18 130 000 ฿
2208 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2208
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 159 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
18 130 000 ฿
3203 Double-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#3203
Double-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 159 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 114 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
102 m2
18 137 000 ฿
G-102 One-bedroom apartments type BP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 177 810 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 102 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
102 m2
18 137 000 ฿
G-103 One-bedroom apartments type BP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 177 810 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 102 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
102 m2
18 137 000 ฿
G-104 One-bedroom apartments type BP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 177 810 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 102 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
229 m2
18 180 000 ฿
16 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 79 389 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 334 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
80 m2
18 181 000 ฿
B601 2BR Standard Double Apartments Sudara
  • 227 260 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
18 200 000 ฿
6501 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 319 299 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
125 m2
18 200 000 ฿
A601 D2-A three-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 145 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 125 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
125 m2
18 200 000 ฿
B606 Three-bedroom apartment type D3-B Bamboo forest
  • 145 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 125 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
20 228 000 ฿ 18 205 000 ฿
CKC702 Penthouse PH-2 Bedroom Plus The Title Coralina
  • 149 222 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 225 000 ฿
D415 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 225 000 ฿
A415 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 225 000 ฿
C406 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 225 000 ฿
C415 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
18 225 000 ฿
D406 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 240 000 ฿
2202 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 217 143 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
18 240 000 ฿
2205 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 217 143 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
18 250 000 ฿
1506 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 214 706 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
152 m2
18 288 000 ฿
1712 Four-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-H Next point Condominium
  • 120 316 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 152 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
120 m2
18 292 000 ฿
D408 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 152 427 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
18 292 000 ฿
A408 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 152 427 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
18 292 000 ฿
A410 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 152 427 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms