found: 9716 units
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
C509 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
C510 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
88 m2
19 305 000 ฿
C511 2BR Double Bedroom Apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
161 m2
19 314 000 ฿
A5 Villa with three bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 119 959 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 346 m2
  • 161 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
19 317 000 ฿
B-704 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-704
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 257 558 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 319 000 ฿
BSC302 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 193 190 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
19 364 000 ฿
MBC104 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-DPA The Modeva
  • 171 360 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
19 364 000 ฿
MBE115 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-DPA The Modeva
  • 171 360 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
19 364 000 ฿
MBE116 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-DPA The Modeva
  • 171 360 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
19 400 000 ฿
1611 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 228 236 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
19 414 000 ฿
A302 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type A202 Sole Mio Condominium
  • 204 357 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 427 000 ฿
BSA311 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 194 270 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 427 000 ฿
BSD309 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 194 270 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 427 000 ฿
BSD310 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 194 270 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
19 440 000 ฿
2405 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 231 429 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 450 000 ฿
F0405 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 194 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 466 000 ฿
P-52 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 520 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 357 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-53 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-54 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-55 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-56 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-57 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-58 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-59 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-64 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 500 000 ฿
P-66 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 643 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
111 m2
19 504 000 ฿
K-209 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 175 706 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
19 504 000 ฿
K-307 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 175 706 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
19 510 000 ฿
2511 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 232 262 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 515 000 ฿
P-13 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 695 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 361 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
229 m2
19 530 000 ฿
4 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 85 284 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 435 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
84 m2
19 540 000 ฿
2306 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 232 620 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
19 540 000 ฿
2301 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 232 620 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 568 000 ฿
BSC402 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 195 680 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 587 000 ฿
P-8 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 69 954 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 366 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
237 m2
19 600 000 ฿
F2 Villa with three bedrooms Mono Champaca
  • 82 701 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 397 m2
  • 237 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 616 000 ฿
P-46 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 058 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 368 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
179 m2
19 649 000 ฿
1705 Three-bedroom duplex penthouse Next point Condominium
  • 109 767 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 179 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 676 000 ฿
BSA411 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 196 760 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 676 000 ฿
BSD409 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 196 760 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 676 000 ฿
BSD410 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 196 760 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 680 000 ฿
F0605 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 196 800 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
19 700 000 ฿
3 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 86 027 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 448 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
85 m2
19 710 000 ฿
1505 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 231 883 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
19 710 000 ฿
1504 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 231 883 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
138 m2
19 712 000 ฿
A211 2A type three-bedroom apartments Above Element
  • 142 841 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 138 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
19 720 000 ฿
C106 D1 type two-bedroom apartments with a pool and terrace Babylon sky garden II
  • 155 269 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
19 726 000 ฿
C104 D-type two-bedroom apartment with pool and terrace Babylon sky garden II
  • 155 318 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
19 726 000 ฿
C105 D-type two-bedroom apartment with pool and terrace Babylon sky garden II
  • 155 318 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
19 726 000 ฿
A610 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 164 382 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
19 726 000 ฿
D608 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 164 382 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
19 726 000 ฿
A608 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 164 382 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
19 737 000 ฿
K-309 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 177 808 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
19 737 000 ฿
K-311 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 177 808 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 747 000 ฿
P-9 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 524 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 377 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
122 m2
19 759 000 ฿
A705 Three-bedroom apartment The Ozone Oasis Condominium

#A705
Three-bedroom apartment

The Ozone Oasis Condominium More details
  • 161 960 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 760 000 ฿
3306  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3306

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 197 600 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
138 m2
19 762 000 ฿
A311 2A type three-bedroom apartments Above Element
  • 143 203 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 138 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 805 000 ฿
P-17 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 731 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 381 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
85 m2
19 830 000 ฿
1705 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 233 295 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms