found: 9716 units
305 m2
29 920 000 ฿
KCA11 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 98 099 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 920 000 ฿
KCA12 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 98 099 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 920 000 ฿
KCA13 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 98 099 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
31 500 000 ฿ 29 925 000 ฿
MRK-09 Villa with four bedrooms type B6 Mouana Residence
  • 75 760 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 536 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
175 m2
29 925 000 ฿
G707 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR-LUX The Title Heritage
  • 171 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 175 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
305 m2
29 970 000 ฿
KCA10 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 98 263 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
346 m2
29 990 000 ฿
SP43 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP43
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 86 677 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 756 m2
  • 346 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
148 m2
30 070 000 ฿
K-706 Three-bedroom apartment type D Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 203 175 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 148 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
169 m2
30 082 000 ฿
D706 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR-LUX The Title Heritage
  • 178 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 169 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
131 m2
30 100 000 ฿
1405  Laguna Beach Residences Seashore

#1405

Laguna Beach Residences Seashore More details
  • 229 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 131 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
131 m2
30 100 000 ฿
1406  Laguna Beach Residences Seashore

#1406

Laguna Beach Residences Seashore More details
  • 229 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 131 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
131 m2
30 100 000 ฿
1405 3-bedroom apartments type 3B Laguna Beachside
  • 229 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
30 100 000 ฿
1406 3-bedroom apartments type 3B Laguna Beachside
  • 229 771 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
153 m2
30 122 000 ฿
C316 3-bedroom apartment type 3BR3 Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 153 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
30 240 000 ฿
2504 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 267 611 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
144 m2
30 240 000 ฿
L-105-107 Two-bedroom apartment with a terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 210 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 144 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
30 250 000 ฿
2101 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B1 Laguna Bayside
  • 250 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
390 m2
31 850 000 ฿ 30 258 000 ฿
MSC-04 Villa with three bedrooms type A1 Mouana Serenity
  • 77 584 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 498 m2
  • 390 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
375 m2
31 850 000 ฿ 30 258 000 ฿
MSC-09 Villa with three bedrooms type A4 Mouana Serenity
  • 80 687 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 501 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
361 m2
31 850 000 ฿ 30 258 000 ฿
MSC-10 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Mouana Serenity
  • 83 816 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 497 m2
  • 361 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
297 m2
30 276 000 ฿
CV14 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 101 940 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 400 m2
  • 297 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
297 m2
30 276 000 ฿
CV15 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 101 940 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 400 m2
  • 297 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
131 m2
30 300 000 ฿
3501 3-bedroom apartments type 3B Laguna Beachside
  • 231 298 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
30 325 000 ฿
SM28 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM28
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese More details
  • 81 960 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 718 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
406 m2
30 334 000 ฿
6 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 74 713 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 434 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
489 m2
30 336 000 ฿
15 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 62 037 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 423 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
30 337 000 ฿
19 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 62 039 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 423 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
30 338 000 ฿
14 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 62 039 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 423 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
406 m2
30 339 000 ฿
5 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 74 726 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 435 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
489 m2
30 358 000 ฿
22 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 62 081 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 426 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
30 376 000 ฿
17 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 62 118 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 429 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
176 m2
30 382 000 ฿
A702 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 172 622 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
489 m2
30 416 000 ฿
20 Villa with four bedrooms type A Oxygen Allthai village
  • 62 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 435 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
122 m2
30 470 000 ฿
5302 2B-B type two-bedroom apartments Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus
  • 249 755 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
30 470 000 ฿
5305 2B-A (M) Two-Bedroom Apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5305
2B-A (M) Two-Bedroom Apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 249 755 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
30 470 000 ฿
5306 2B-B type two-bedroom apartments Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus
  • 249 755 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
30 470 000 ฿
5307 2B-A (M) Two-Bedroom Apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5307
2B-A (M) Two-Bedroom Apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 249 755 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
484 m2
30 549 000 ฿
7 Villa with three bedrooms type Chalisa Alinda villas
  • 63 118 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 631 m2
  • 484 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 563 000 ฿
CV19 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 98 591 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 287 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
339 m2
30 577 000 ฿
40 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 90 197 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 614 m2
  • 339 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
390 m2
32 290 000 ฿ 30 676 000 ฿
MSC-02 Villa with three bedrooms type A1 Mouana Serenity
  • 78 656 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 507 m2
  • 390 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 686 000 ฿
CV22 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 98 988 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 292 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 691 000 ฿
CV20 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 99 004 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 292 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 692 000 ฿
CV21 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 99 007 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 292 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 692 000 ฿
CV23 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 99 007 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 292 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 693 000 ฿
CV24 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 99 010 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 292 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
30 693 000 ฿
CV25 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 99 010 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 292 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
375 m2
30 700 000 ฿
B4 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 81 867 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
30 700 000 ฿
B5 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 81 867 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
176 m2
30 746 000 ฿
D802 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 174 690 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
151 m2
30 770 000 ฿
4602 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4602
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 203 775 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
30 770 000 ฿
5602 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5602
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 203 775 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
151 m2
30 770 000 ฿
5603 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5603
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 203 775 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 151 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
336 m2
30 800 000 ฿
B7 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Rainpalm Villas
  • 91 667 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 258 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
304 m2
30 800 000 ฿
D3 Villa with three bedrooms type D1,3,5 Rainpalm Villas
  • 101 316 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 272 m2
  • 304 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
304 m2
30 800 000 ฿
D5 Villa with three bedrooms type D1,3,5 Rainpalm Villas
  • 101 316 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 246 m2
  • 304 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
30 800 000 ฿
Breeze Villa 14 Villa with four bedrooms type BREEZE Mutti Family Villas
  • 127 801 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 403 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
336 m2
30 800 000 ฿
B6 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Rainpalm Villas
  • 91 667 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 268 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
165 m2
30 818 000 ฿
B103 Duplex 2BR apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 186 774 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 165 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
165 m2
30 818 000 ฿
B104 Duplex 2BR apartment Sole Mio Condominium
  • 186 774 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 165 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms